2020 MD Junior Olympic 3PAR State Championship
View Results
Individual - All
Individual - Age Group 1
Individual - Age Group 2
Individual - Age Group 3
Individual - Sporter
Individual - Sporter - Age Group 1
Individual - Sporter - Age Group 2
Individual - Sporter - Age Group 3
Individual - Precision
Individual - Precision - Age Group 1
Individual - Precision - Age Group 2
Team - All
Team - Age Group 1
Team - Sporter
Team - Sporter - Age Group 1
Team - Precision
Team - Precision - Age Group 1
Prone - All
Prone - Age Group 1
Prone - Age Group 2
Prone - Age Group 3
Prone - Sporter
Prone - Sporter - Age Group 1
Prone - Sporter - Age Group 2
Prone - Sporter - Age Group 3
Prone - Precision
Prone - Precision - Age Group 1
Prone - Precision - Age Group 2
Standing - All
Standing - Age Group 1
Standing - Age Group 2
Standing - Age Group 3
Standing - Sporter
Standing - Sporter - Age Group 1
Standing - Sporter - Age Group 2
Standing - Sporter - Age Group 3
Standing - Precision
Standing - Precision - Age Group 1
Standing - Precision - Age Group 2
Kneeling - All
Kneeling - Age Group 1
Kneeling - Age Group 2
Kneeling - Age Group 3
Kneeling - Sporter
Kneeling - Sporter - Age Group 1
Kneeling - Sporter - Age Group 2
Kneeling - Sporter - Age Group 3
Kneeling - Precision
Kneeling - Precision - Age Group 1
Kneeling - Precision - Age Group 2
Individual - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Leblanc, Rachel (299817)
188 - 5
164 - 1
192 - 9
544 - 15
2
Brockett, Caleb J (268198)
189 - 9
170 - 4
180 - 3
539 - 16
3
Mardones, Christopher (354058)
191 - 8
164 - 1
176 - 4
531 - 13
4
Leatherman, Daniel A (263858)
186 - 5
163 - 2
181 - 5
530 - 12
5
Noe, Andrew L (190425)
190 - 10
164 - 1
172 - 3
526 - 14
6
Danvers, Eden (271897)
189 - 8
158 - 1
178 - 4
525 - 13
7
Keller, Andrew T (275416)
193 - 9
154 - 1
175 - 2
522 - 12
8
Bradshaw, Tanner J (325462)
184 - 5
167 - 5
171 - 1
522 - 11
Individual - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Roche, Benjamin (244383)
198 - 15
187 - 8
191 - 5
576 - 28
2
Chen, Patrick (291365)
197 - 14
180 - 3
186 - 8
563 - 25
3
Hendi, Morgan (219904)
191 - 7
178 - 5
188 - 8
557 - 20
4
Fineman, Tyler (219884)
188 - 4
183 - 6
180 - 3
551 - 13
5
Erb, Sean (263442)
188 - 7
178 - 8
180 - 2
546 - 17
6
Burke, Kacey (229072)
187 - 6
172 - 4
186 - 8
545 - 18
7
McNicholas, Katherine (302864)
185 - 2
174 - 3
175 - 1
534 - 6
Team - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
Pax Vet
754 - 27
646 - 6
707 - 19
2107 - 52
2
Patriot 1
721 - 18
638 - 9
687 - 12
2046 - 39
3
Annapolis Gator-1
738 - 24
630 - 8
672 - 11
2040 - 43
4
Annapolis Gator-2
722 - 13
554 - 2
638 - 7
1914 - 22
5
Northeast Team 1
684 - 11
544 - 2
647 - 12
1875 - 25
6
Stemmers Run RPC
728 - 14
503 - 2
621 - 4
1852 - 20
7
Patriot 2
700 - 17
511 - 3
560 - 3
1771 - 23
8
DARC 2
643 - 9
420 - 0
513 - 4
1576 - 13
Team - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
DARC 1
765 - 33
726 - 27
739 - 18
2230 - 78
Full Result Center Website