Orion Scoring System
Barren County AJROTC at South Doyle AJROTC
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Georgia 4-H BB Tournament
Montana State BB Gun Championship Alternate Match
Montana State BB Gun Championship Team Match 2024
2024 SD State 4H BB Gun
2024 SDSSA Humboldt Sharpshooters State Match
April 2024 Precision 3P Postal
March 2024 Precision 3P Postal
March 2024 Sporter 3P Postal
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
January 2024 REST
AP 4_22_24
Rapid Fire AP 3_7_24
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Orion Scoring System's Home
Recent Result's
Test TX 4-H
Match 20 May 2024
Test Projection VM
Test Projection of Scores
Test All of the Changes
Test TX 4-H 3x10
May 2024 - Scopos' 3 Position (3x20) Air Rifle Vir
Upcoming Matches
Scopos Three Position Air Rifle Virtual Matches
Scopos Standing Air Rifle Virtual Matches
Scopos Air Pistol Virtual Matches
Scopos Three Position Smallbore Rifle Virtual Matc
Scopos BB Gun Virtual Matches
Scopos 3x20 Air Rifle Virtual Matches
Scopos Smallbore Pistol National Match Course Virt
Scopos Smallbore Prone Rifle Virtual Matches
National Air Rifle League AJROTC - Masters Divisio
Alvin C York AJROTC at Hirschi AJROTC
Gibbs AJROTC at Barren County AJROTC
Grainger AJROTC at West AJROTC
Topeka West AJROTC at South Doyle AJROTC
Alvin C York AJROTC at West AJROTC
Gibbs AJROTC at Grainger AJROTC
South Doyle AJROTC at Hirschi AJROTC
Topeka West AJROTC at Barren County AJROTC
Barren County AJROTC at West AJROTC
Grainger AJROTC at Hirschi AJROTC
South Doyle AJROTC at Gibbs AJROTC
Topeka West AJROTC at Alvin C York AJROTC
Barren County AJROTC at Alvin C York AJROTC
Grainger AJROTC at South Doyle AJROTC
Hirschi AJROTC at Topeka West AJROTC
West AJROTC at Gibbs AJROTC
Barren County AJROTC at South Doyle AJROTC
Gibbs AJROTC at Alvin C York AJROTC
Topeka West AJROTC at Grainger AJROTC
West AJROTC at Hirschi AJROTC
Alvin C York AJROTC at South Doyle AJROTC
Barren County AJROTC at Grainger AJROTC
Hirschi AJROTC at Gibbs AJROTC
West AJROTC at Topeka West AJROTC
Gibbs AJROTC at Topeka West AJROTC
Grainger AJROTC at Alvin C York AJROTC
Hirschi AJROTC at Barren County AJROTC
South Doyle AJROTC at West AJROTC
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Team - All
Ranked
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
Region
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
Barren County AJROTC
328 - 2
194 - 1
207 - 1
729 - 4
Clark, Wesley E (101)
86 - 1
66 - 1
70 - 0
222 - 2
Martinez, McKenzie M (105)
78 - 0
65 - 0
51 - 0
194 - 0
Shackelford, Isaac J (102)
83 - 1
32 - 0
63 - 1
178 - 2
Harrison, Alex A (104)
81 - 0
31 - 0
23 - 0
135 - 0
Lowe, Zoey H (103)
2
South Doyle AJROTC
331 - 6
192 - 0
202 - 0
725 - 6
Potter, Denver (102)
88 - 0
61 - 0
73 - 0
222 - 0
Cutting, Bryce (103)
84 - 1
74 - 0
49 - 0
207 - 1
Brockman, Kobe (104)
90 - 5
36 - 0
42 - 0
168 - 5
Sofield, James (101)
69 - 0
21 - 0
38 - 0
128 - 0