Georgia Competitive Shooters
2018 USAS Spring Selection Smallbore Rifle
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Georgia Competitive Shooters's Home
Recent Result's
2024 March Monthly - 3PAR
24 March Monthly - SAR
South Cobb v North Gwinnett
East Coweta VS Lithonia
PRACTICFE
2024 February Ole Mill Monthly - 3PAR
2024 February Ole Mill Monthly - 3PSB 50m
2024 February Ole Mill Monthly - SAR
Upcoming Matches
2018 USAS Spring Selection Smallbore Rifle
Matches
2018 USAS 3x40 Final
2018 USAS 3x40 Day 2
Tools
QR Code
Tweet
Individual
Printer Friendly Format
Rank
Participant
SB2
Sum
1
Sunderman, Patrick (169)
1158 - 43
1158 - 43
2
Norton, George (151)
1150 - 55
1150 - 55
3
Martin, Mackenzie (136)
1149 - 62
1149 - 62
4
Christenson, Dempster (108)
1148 - 45
1148 - 45
5
Mowrer, Nick (148)
1147 - 46
1147 - 46
6
McPhail, Mike (145)
1146 - 56
1146 - 56
7
Garner, Rachel (120)
1143 - 53
1143 - 53
8
Sherry, Tim (166)
1136 - 41
1136 - 41
9
Weisz, Alison (183)
1131 - 33
1131 - 33
10
Emmons, Matthew (116)
1129 - 63
1129 - 63
11
Desrosiers, Jared (112)
1129 - 36
1129 - 36
12
Virga, Hannah (176)
1127 - 40
1127 - 40
13
Larson, Henrik (184)
1126 - 55
1126 - 55
14
Stith, Emily (168)
1126 - 43
1126 - 43
15
Maddalena, Sagen (134)
1125 - 43
1125 - 43
16
McNeil, Erin (144)
1125 - 37
1125 - 37
17
Martz, Daniel (138)
1124 - 50
1124 - 50
18
Thrasher, Ginny (171)
1124 - 40
1124 - 40
19
Muske, Brandon (149)
1123 - 46
1123 - 46
20
Cover, Chance (109)
1123 - 35
1123 - 35
21
Kozeniesky, Lucas (128)
1122 - 62
1122 - 62
22
Martin, Rachel (137)
1122 - 36
1122 - 36
23
Carr, Hanna (107)
1120 - 40
1120 - 40
24
Black, Hannah (105)
1114 - 46
1114 - 46
25
Holsopple, Emily (124)
1111 - 46
1111 - 46
26
Fiori, Peter (117)
1110 - 39
1110 - 39
27
Anti, Will (185)
1109 - 40
1109 - 40
28
Peterson, John (155)
1109 - 22
1109 - 22
29
McGhin, Molly (142)
1108 - 46
1108 - 46
30
Tucker, Mary (174)
1108 - 39
1108 - 39
31
Marsh, Elizabeth (135)
1108 - 38
1108 - 38
32
Barnick, Gavin (104)
1102 - 41
1102 - 41
33
Fletcher, Austin (186)
1099 - 30
1099 - 30
34
Sanchez, Matthew (161)
1094 - 37
1094 - 37
35
Shaner, Will (165)
1094 - 34
1094 - 34
36
Phillips, Morgan (157)
1084 - 40
1084 - 40
37
Crenshaw, David (111)
1084 - 24
1084 - 24
38
Eddy, Jared (114)
1080 - 27
1080 - 27
39
Scheer, Anna (163)
1078 - 38
1078 - 38
40
Newland, Ashton (150)
1066 - 23
1066 - 23
41
McMahan, Lauren (143)
1057 - 24
1057 - 24
42
Mach, Brandon (133)
1056 - 21
1056 - 21
43
Aletto, Kinga (103)
1051 - 15
1051 - 15
44
May, Sonya (140)
1048 - 27
1048 - 27
45
Aletto, Dante (102)
1041 - 26
1041 - 26
46
Beard, Sarah (187)
794 - 37
794 - 37
47
Gratz, Elizabeth (121)
776 - 35
776 - 35