Gopher Rifle and Revolver Club
2018 CMP Minnesota State Champiosnhip
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Gopher Rifle and Revolver Club's Home
Recent Result's
Match 07 Mar 2024
NRA Sectionals Precision 3P_100_GRRC
NRA Sectionals Precision Standing_200_GRRC
NRA Sectionals Sporter 3P 300
NRA Sectionals Sporter Standing _400_GRRC
Match 01 Feb 2024
Match 25 Jan 2024
Match 18 Jan 2024
Upcoming Matches
2018 CMP Minnesota State Champiosnhip
Individual - All
Qualification - All
Team - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Qualification
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Team
All
Age Group 1
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Prone
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Standing
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Kneeling
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Individual - Precision - Age Group 1
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Qualification
Final
Individual
1
Hirsch, Vincent (125)
196 - 13
181 - 1
184 - 3
561 - 17
93.1
654.1
2
Nelson, Megan (108)
194 - 12
180 - 5
169 - 3
543 - 20
97.2
640.2
3
Kossan, Nathan (150)
189 - 8
157 - 2
176 - 2
522 - 12
83.8
605.8
4
Rarick, Jocelyn (151)
162 - 0
163 - 1
162 - 3
487 - 4
85.8
572.8
5
Righter, Steven (152)
157 - 3
83 - 0
134 - 1
374 - 4
0.0
374.0