Gopher Rifle and Revolver Club
2020 CMP Minnesota State Championship
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Gopher Rifle and Revolver Club's Home
Recent Result's
Match 07 Mar 2024
NRA Sectionals Precision 3P_100_GRRC
NRA Sectionals Precision Standing_200_GRRC
NRA Sectionals Sporter 3P 300
NRA Sectionals Sporter Standing _400_GRRC
Match 01 Feb 2024
Match 25 Jan 2024
Match 18 Jan 2024
Upcoming Matches
2020 CMP Minnesota State Championship
Individual - All
Qualification - All
Team - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Qualification
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Team
All
Age Group 1
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Prone
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Standing
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Kneeling
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Individual - Age Group 3
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Qualification
Final
Individual
1
Sullivan, Parker (131)
171 - 1
119 - 2
143 - 1
433 - 4
0.0
433.0
2
Jaros, megan (133)
172 - 2
124 - 0
135 - 0
431 - 2
0.0
431.0
3
Roderick, Lily (109)
152 - 2
91 - 0
130 - 0
373 - 2
0.0
373.0
4
Heldebrant, Donar (116)
154 - 0
102 - 1
108 - 0
364 - 1
0.0
364.0
5
Wruck, Calvin (122)
143 - 1
79 - 0
119 - 1
341 - 2
0.0
341.0
6
Roderick, joseph (108)
139 - 0
69 - 0
86 - 0
294 - 0
0.0
294.0
7
Deroma, max (135)
137 - 0
55 - 0
96 - 0
288 - 0
0.0
288.0
8
Allee, Elliott sebastian (101)
159 - 5
42 - 0
61 - 1
262 - 6
0.0
262.0