Paul Bunyan Rifle and Sportsman's Club
2020 Icicle Match Paul Bunyan Jr Rifle Club, Puyallup
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Paul Bunyan Rifle and Sportsman's Club's Home
Recent Result's
2024 NRA 3-P Air Rifle Sectionals
2024 Icicle Match Paul Bunyan Jr Rifle Club
2023 Washington State Cup Match
2023 Halloween 3-P Air Rifle Match
Precision Rifle - Pardini Junior AirNats
Upcoming Matches
2024 Phyllis Cline Jr Prone Outdoor Match
2024 Phyllis Cline Jr 3-P Outdoor Match
2020 Icicle Match Paul Bunyan Jr Rifle Club, Puyal
Individual - All
Qualification - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Jr Master
Jr Expert
A
B
D
Prone
Qualification
All
Jr Master
Jr Expert
A
B
D
Prone
Prone
Prone
Prone
All
Jr Master
Jr Expert
A
B
D
Prone
Prone
Standing
All
Jr Master
Jr Expert
A
B
D
Prone
Kneeling
All
Jr Master
Jr Expert
A
B
D
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Individual - A
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Qualification
Final
Individual
1
Sillars, Justin (117)
192 - 7
176 - 2
182 - 7
550 - 16
97.7
647.7
2
Chartrey, Adie (116)
194 - 7
172 - 2
181 - 3
547 - 12
85.7
632.7
3
Loree, Garrett (122)
194 - 12
160 - 1
176 - 2
530 - 15
0.0
530.0
4
Riggs, Nikki (115)
187 - 5
166 - 2
176 - 4
529 - 11
0.0
529.0
5
Minden, Kaitlyn (101)
183 - 2
149 - 2
180 - 4
512 - 8
0.0
512.0
6
Vitacolonna, Noah (119)
191 - 6
151 - 1
162 - 1
504 - 8
0.0
504.0