Spring Virtual Match Series Game 4

Air Rifle: 3x10 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Orion Scoring System

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Manassas, VA

Creek Wood High School AJROTC

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Charlotte, TB

Sarasota Military Academy

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Sarasota, FL

Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Wyoming, MI

Kevin Allen

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Manassas, VA

Bensalem High School MCJROTC

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Bensalem, PA

DAI, Horry County

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Manassas, VA

Norview High School NJROTC

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Norfolk, VA

Wren High School NJROTC

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Piedmont, SC

Pace High School NJROTC

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Pace, FL

Royal High School MCJROTC

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Brookshire, TX

New Bern High School NJROTC

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Bellevue West High School AFJROTC

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Manassas, VA

Western Brown High School AJROTC

22 Mar-04 Apr 21

Mt. Orab, OH

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Perez, Janeilys (106) Pace, FL 89 - 1 88 - 2 92 - 2 269 - 5
2 Proper, Caitlin A (101) Pace, FL 92 - 3 91 - 2 81 - 2 264 - 7
3 Torres, Yariliz (102) Norfolk, VA 97 - 3 81 - 0 86 - 1 264 - 4
4 Ayers, Gabriella (110) Sarasota, FL 97 - 6 80 - 2 86 - 1 263 - 9
5 Hodges, Braden (104) Pace, FL 96 - 5 75 - 2 92 - 1 263 - 8
6 Moubray, Destiny (102) Mt. Orab, OH 96 - 5 82 - 2 85 - 0 263 - 7
7 Lovelady, Amberlyn (109) Pace, FL 93 - 3 82 - 2 88 - 1 263 - 6
8 Broneill, Noah (108) Sarasota, FL 91 - 3 81 - 0 89 - 1 261 - 4

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Perrin, Natalie Ann (114) Wyoming, MI 100 - 9 100 - 10 100 - 10 300 - 29
2 Olazabal, Sophia (105) Sarasota, FL 100 - 9 95 - 4 98 - 7 293 - 20
3 Beard, Adrianna G (110) Wyoming, MI 98 - 2 97 - 6 96 - 4 291 - 12
4 Michalak, Braden (112) Wyoming, MI 99 - 7 92 - 4 98 - 6 289 - 17
5 Warren, Lillian L (115) Wyoming, MI 98 - 7 94 - 4 96 - 2 288 - 13
6 Goebel, Kendall (103) Sarasota, FL 99 - 7 95 - 3 93 - 2 287 - 12
7 Evans, Isabella (102) Sarasota, FL 97 - 5 93 - 3 91 - 1 281 - 9
8 Suter, Andersen (107) Sarasota, FL 97 - 6 91 - 3 91 - 1 279 - 10

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Pace NJROTC - Sporter Pace, FL 370 - 12 342 - 8 366 - 8 1059 - 26
2 Norview NJROTC - Sporter Norfolk, VA 375 - 9 324 - 3 328 - 3 1027 - 13
3 Western Brown AJROTC - Sporter Mt. Orab, OH 378 - 16 317 - 2 338 - 3 1017 - 19
4 Sarasota Military Academy - Sporter Sarasota, FL 373 - 14 312 - 3 340 - 5 1009 - 20
5 Bensalem MCJROTC - Sporter Bensalem, PA 364 - 13 287 - 2 308 - 5 952 - 19
6 Royal MCJROTC - Sporter Brookshire, TX 330 - 3 285 - 3 320 - 5 923 - 10
7 Creek Wood AJROTC - Sporter Charlotte, TB 347 - 9 242 - 1 300 - 2 889 - 12

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club - Precision Wyoming, MI 395 - 25 383 - 24 390 - 22 1168 - 71
2 Sarasota Military Academy - Precision Sarasota, FL 393 - 27 374 - 13 377 - 15 1140 - 51

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results

Target Warehouse Sale, going on now!