Rank |
Participant |
Region |
Prone |
Standing |
Kneeling |
Individual |
1 |
LeGrand, Tatiana (181631)
|
Columbia, SC |
100.2 |
92.9 |
96.7 |
289.8 |
2 |
Turrentine, Justin (170512)
|
Columbia, SC |
97.0 |
93.6 |
98.0 |
288.6 |
3 |
Ross, ZaCori (154262)
|
Columbia, SC |
99.5 |
92.2 |
91.6 |
283.3 |
4 |
Moxley, Caleb (190538)
|
Dallastown, PA |
95.3 |
82.9 |
97.8 |
276.0 |
5 |
Tapp, Dakota (102)
|
Clarksville, TN |
99.4 |
82.7 |
89.6 |
271.7 |
6 |
Ahlgrim, Tessa (168170)
|
Albuquerque, NM |
96.2 |
83.5 |
91.3 |
271.0 |
7 |
Boddie, Quamir (104)
|
Clarksville, TN |
96.5 |
82.2 |
91.9 |
270.6 |
8 |
Ross, Shashawna (108)
|
Clarksville, TN |
100.7 |
79.3 |
90.0 |
270.0 |
|
Rank |
Participant |
Region |
Prone |
Standing |
Kneeling |
Individual |
1 |
Reynolds, Nicholas (172489)
|
Dallastown, PA |
102.5 |
99.9 |
100.6 |
303.0 |
2 |
Suter, Cassandra A (148397)
|
Albuquerque, NM |
102.0 |
98.7 |
100.8 |
301.5 |
3 |
Donahue, Lauren M (190709)
|
Albuquerque, NM |
104.1 |
94.5 |
102.3 |
300.9 |
4 |
Daniello, Asante D (148391)
|
Albuquerque, NM |
102.3 |
93.6 |
102.3 |
298.2 |
5 |
Guetersloh, Maggie J (148393)
|
Albuquerque, NM |
99.3 |
96.0 |
102.5 |
297.8 |
6 |
Read, Carly (191123)
|
Albuquerque, NM |
102.2 |
95.6 |
100.0 |
297.8 |
7 |
Ihlein, Brandon (190710)
|
Albuquerque, NM |
100.6 |
94.6 |
97.8 |
293.0 |
8 |
Mooneyham, Mason J (190708)
|
Albuquerque, NM |
101.1 |
92.7 |
98.7 |
292.5 |
|
Rank |
Participant |
Region |
Prone
|
Standing
|
Kneeling
|
Team
|
1 |
Ridge View Blazer Rangers 1 |
Columbia, SC |
398.0 |
354.2 |
378.4 |
1130.6 |
2 |
La Cueva Sporter Silver 1 |
Albuquerque, NM |
379.7 |
322.2 |
362.7 |
1064.6 |
3 |
Pack Leaders 1 |
Clarksville, TN |
378.3 |
325.8 |
357.2 |
1061.3 |
4 |
La Cueva Sporter Blue 1 |
Albuquerque, NM |
384.0 |
300.8 |
339.3 |
1024.1 |
5 |
Howling Coyotes 1 |
Clarksville, TN |
377.6 |
270.3 |
333.4 |
981.3 |
6 |
La Cueva Sporter #3 1 |
Albuquerque, NM |
360.8 |
305.7 |
314.7 |
981.2 |
7 |
Henley HS AFJROTC 1 |
|
352.6 |
282.7 |
322.8 |
958.1 |
8 |
Western Brown HS Army JROTC 1 |
Mt. Orab, OH |
350.9 |
269.8 |
312.2 |
932.9 |
|
Rank |
Participant |
Region |
Prone
|
Standing
|
Kneeling
|
Team
|
1 |
La Cueva Precision Silver 1 |
Albuquerque, NM |
410.6 |
382.4 |
405.4 |
1198.4 |
2 |
La Cueva Precision Blue 1 |
Albuquerque, NM |
401.4 |
375.9 |
396.7 |
1174.0 |
3 |
SGT York's Own Precision 1 |
Jamestown, TN |
395.6 |
365.5 |
378.9 |
1140.0 |
4 |
LaFayette HS 1 |
LaFayette, GA |
392.7 |
352.6 |
359.9 |
1105.2 |
5 |
LaFayette HS 2 |
LaFayette, GA |
323.2 |
236.8 |
294.1 |
854.1 |
6 |
LaFayette HS 3 |
LaFayette, GA |
113.0 |
93.5 |
133.3 |
339.8 |
7 |
Dallastown Precision 1 |
Dallastown, PA |
102.5 |
99.9 |
100.6 |
303.0 |
|