2017 Wenatchee Air Gun Match

Individual - All

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Qualification Final Individual
1 Hinson, Ryan (410) 101.9 103.7 100.2 99.8 405.6 100.3 505.9
VRPC, Ridgefield, WA
2 Hillman, Maliya (405) 102.9 99.9 100.5 100.8 404.1 101.7 505.8
SJRC, Spokane, WA
3 Patajo, Alec (430) 97.3 102.1 101.6 102.6 403.6 101.4 505.0
WS Totems, Puyallup, WA
Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Qualification Final Individual
4 Nelson, Emme (429) 99.7 101.3 100.3 100.6 401.9 99.3 501.2
WS Totems, Tacoma, WA
5 Schadler, Casper (407) 100.6 100.0 101.8 99.7 402.1 96.8 498.9
VRPC, Vancouver, WA
6 Webb, Sean (419) 100.3 102.8 96.2 99.9 399.2 98.1 497.3
Poulsbo SCJ, Kingston, WA
7 Maystrovich, Mary (421) 98.8 98.9 98.5 101.3 397.5 0.0 397.5
Spokane JRC - Lefties, Nine Mile Falls, WA
8 McAferty, Kellen (435) 97.4 98.6 101.3 100.7 398.0 98.6 496.6
cc, Littlerock, WA
9 Maystrovich, Mason (417) 99.9 97.0 98.3 101.5 396.7 0.0 396.7
Spokane JRC, Nine Mile Falls, WA
10 Wilson, Cassidy (409) 98.3 98.6 99.6 101.8 398.3 97.3 495.6
Spokane JRC, Deer Park, WA
11 Flake, Elena (436) 99.0 99.2 100.1 98.1 396.4 0.0 396.4
s-cubed, Oak Harbor, WA
12 Christian, Taylor (406) 97.7 100.7 98.1 99.9 396.4 0.0 396.4
SJRC, Spokane Valley, WA
13 Hainline, Robbie (420) 98.5 101.2 97.3 98.4 395.4 0.0 395.4
PSC, Silverdale, WA
14 Harpe, Taylor (412) 98.0 99.6 97.0 99.1 393.7 0.0 393.7
VRPC, Amboy, WA
15 Pham, Andrew (434) 93.7 98.3 98.6 99.1 389.7 0.0 389.7
cc, Olympia, WA
16 Gray, Stephanie (411) 94.1 95.6 101.4 96.3 387.4 0.0 387.4
VRPC, Vancouver, WA
17 Huck, Aidan (433) 98.1 98.5 90.6 98.6 385.8 0.0 385.8
WS Totems, Everett, WA
18 Wright, David (422) 90.1 97.1 98.4 99.0 384.6 0.0 384.6
Spokane JRC, Spokane, WA
19 Smith, Madisen (425) 94.8 94.7 95.8 98.8 384.1 0.0 384.1
CC Juniors, Olympia, WA
20 Warner, Morgahn (418) 96.5 94.3 96.3 96.5 383.6 0.0 383.6
Poulsbo SCJ, Silverdale, WA
21 Tafoya, Ben (408) 94.5 91.9 101.0 95.4 382.8 0.0 382.8
SRC, Nine Mile Falls, WA
22 Romo, Annamarie (415) 94.6 96.9 93.5 96.7 381.7 0.0 381.7
WS Totems, Lake Stevens, WA
23 Atkinson, Liam (431) 95.9 94.1 95.1 93.5 378.6 0.0 378.6
cc, University Place, WA
24 Flake, Julia (437) 95.9 88.0 97.9 95.5 377.3 0.0 377.3
s-cubed, Oak Harbor, WA
25 Pauole, Skylar (426) 90.9 87.2 92.7 98.8 369.6 0.0 369.6
Kitsap RRC , Bremerton, WA
26 Randolph, Lane (441) 96.3 86.8 91.3 92.7 367.1 0.0 367.1
CC Juniors, Tumwater, WA
27 Pearsall, Zachary (402) 94.0 84.2 93.0 92.8 364.0 0.0 364.0
Spokane JRC, Colbert, WA
28 Albanese, Noah (416) 89.0 87.8 89.5 90.6 356.9 0.0 356.9
cc, Rochester, WA
29 Harpe, Jameson (401) 86.1 87.5 90.9 89.0 353.5 0.0 353.5
VRPC, Amboy, WA
30 Chandler, Phoebe (428) 84.6 87.7 91.4 82.5 346.2 0.0 346.2
cc, Tacoma, WA
31 Chastain, Liberti (438) 81.0 83.7 89.6 90.2 344.5 0.0 344.5
WST, Oak Harbor, WA
32 Jones, Benjamin (427) 82.5 83.6 83.3 85.7 335.1 0.0 335.1
SJRC, Spokane, WA
33 Bennett, Dani (414) 74.3 75.5 85.8 86.1 321.7 0.0 321.7
PSC, Bremerton, WA
34 Kight, Caden (439) 73.3 79.1 92.4 76.5 321.3 0.0 321.3
SJRC, Mead, WA
35 Harpe, Rheanne (400) 77.2 64.6 76.4 77.7 295.9 0.0 295.9
VRPC, Amboy, WA
36 Pearsall, Anna (403) 51.4 65.3 78.7 82.1 277.5 0.0 277.5
Spokane JRC, Colbert, WA
37 Walton, Tanner (413) 58.7 58.5 64.6 75.4 257.2 0.0 257.2
NCW Gun Club, East Wentachee, WA
38 Kight, Casey (440) 54.1 53.7 73.5 34.6 215.9 0.0 215.9
SJRC, Mead, WA

For complete results visit www.orionresults.com/vrpc