Rio Blanco County Shoot - CSUE RBC

Thu, 18 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Matches

Jr Compound Limited RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

High Power Rifle

Course of Fire: 80 Shot Course

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Jr Compound Traditional RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

High Power Rifle

Course of Fire: 80 Shot Course

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Jr Hunt - RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x10

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Jr Muzzleloading RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

High Power Rifle

Course of Fire: 80 Shot Course

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Jr Recurve Traditional RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

High Power Rifle

Course of Fire: 80 Shot Course

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Jr Skeet RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Trap

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Jr Sporting Clays RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Trap

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Jr Trap

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Trap

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Jr Utility Air Rifle RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x5

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Sr Compound Limited RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

High Power Rifle

Course of Fire: 80 Shot Course

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Sr Compound Traditional RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

High Power Rifle

Course of Fire: 80 Shot Course

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Sr Hunt RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x10

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Sr Muzzleloading RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

High Power Rifle

Course of Fire: 80 Shot Course

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Sr Scope RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x10

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Sr Skeet RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Skeet

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Sr Sporting Clays RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Trap

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Sr Trap RBC

Hosted by Garfield County - CSU Extension

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Trap

Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rifle, CO

Scoreboard

Sr Trap RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Doris, Anthony (29400) Rifle, CO 22 19 0 0 0 41
2 Hall, Tristan (47752) Rifle, CO 18 20 1 0 0 39
3 Myers, Keihlin (47742) Rifle, CO 20 18 0 0 0 38
4 Doris, Andrew (29396) Rifle, CO 20 13 1 0 0 34
5 Myers, Paityn (38382) Rifle, CO 17 16 0 0 0 33
6 Garner, Richard (29374) Rifle, CO 19 13 0 0 0 32
7 Dembowski, Dalton (117341) Rifle, CO 17 13 0 0 0 30
8 Garner, Anthony (29370) Rifle, CO 12 17 0 0 0 29

Jr Compound Limited RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Bair, Brighton (201588) Rifle, CO 178 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 178 - 2
2 Brink, Casey (137128) Rifle, CO 158 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 158 - 1
3 Roberts, Jacob (123228) Rifle, CO 150 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 150 - 1

Jr Hunt - RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Raley, Steven (137597) Rifle, CO 51.8 20.9 43.6 64.0 180.3
2 Shriver, Caleb (151649) Rifle, CO 32.1 25.7 14.2 22.2 94.2
3 Petty, James (121813) Rifle, CO 11.9 11.1 0.0 27.9 50.9

Sr Hunt RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Manchester, MacKenzie (59871) Rifle, CO 74.9 50.3 76.9 75.4 277.5
2 Spieth, Andrew (139621) Rifle, CO 14.9 13.5 20.8 0.0 49.2

Jr Utility Air Rifle RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Petty, James (121813) Rifle, CO 16.9 4.1 0.0 14.5 35.5
2 Spieth, Joslin (122303) Rifle, CO 6.0 0.0 0.0 5.1 11.1

Sr Compound Limited RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Roberts, Grace (67216) Rifle, CO 157 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 57 - 0 214 - 1
2 Brink, Chakwah (137126) Rifle, CO 158 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 42 - 0 200 - 0

Sr Compound Traditional RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Boydstun, Riley (67821) Rifle, CO 137 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 82 - 0 219 - 1
2 Mohr, Cori (19255) Rifle, CO 141 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 67 - 0 208 - 0

Jr Recurve Traditional RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Buckler, Aiden (122561) Rifle, CO 36 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 36 - 0
2 Preciado, Cameron (122541) Rifle, CO 13 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 0

Jr Muzzleloading RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Willey, Matthew (155958) Rifle, CO 71 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 71 - 0
2 Merz, Garrett (121809) Rifle, CO 37 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 37 - 1

Sr Scope RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Manchester, MacKenzie (59871) Rifle, CO 69.7 69.6 77.6 86.2 303.1

Jr Compound Traditional RBC : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Spieth, Joslin (122303) Rifle, CO 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0

Jr Trap : Individual - All Sat, 20 Jul 2019

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Shults, Hayden (75377) Rifle, CO 16 13 0 0 0 29

Orion for Clubs C240 bundle