Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Schmidt, Hunter (62581) Greeley, CO 22 25 23 0 0 70
2 Woods, Wyat (53963) Greeley, CO 23 21 25 0 0 69
3 Gebauer, Kaden (101210) Greeley, CO 22 23 23 0 0 68
4 Pendleton, Bryson (121992) Greeley, CO 25 19 23 0 0 67
5 Hernandez, Grant (99981) Greeley, CO 22 24 21 0 0 67
6 Anderson, David (199569) Greeley, CO 22 22 22 0 0 66
7 Broderius, William (67648) Greeley, CO 21 22 22 0 0 65
8 Mazzotti, Alan (57050) Greeley, CO 25 22 16 0 0 63

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Team
1 Sr Trap Greeley, CO 117 116 115 0 339
2 Jr Trap Greeley, CO 104 105 105 0 303

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Dowdy, Bronson (53952) Greeley, CO 89.8 75.4 78.7 74.9 318.8
2 Hoff, Brayden (113878) Greeley, CO 78.0 72.0 78.2 71.9 300.1
3 Dowdy, Breanne (112320) Greeley, CO 69.8 69.8 57.8 76.1 273.5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Sr 22 Hunt Greeley, CO 433.3 350.7 412.1 368.7 1540.5
2 Jr 22 Hunt Greeley, CO 347.9 249.8 293.7 311.5 1140.5

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Ingles, Bryson (166310) Ft. Lupton, CO 352 - 3
2 Hurley, Tucker (166011) Ft. Lupton, CO 341 - 1
3 Lampe, Aaron (45263) Ft. Lupton, CO 333 - 2
4 White, Brock (53553) Ft. Lupton, CO 329 - 2
4 White, Brody (71616) Ft. Lupton, CO 329 - 2
6 McBee, Sheridan (40471) Ft. Lupton, CO 329 - 0
7 Ray, Lane (222123) Ft. Lupton, CO 319 - 2
8 Ng, Lucas (52540) Ft. Lupton, CO 299 - 1

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 Sr Cmp Lim Ft. Lupton, CO 2013 - 10
2 Jr Cmp Lim Ft. Lupton, CO 931 - 8

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Hoff, Brayden (113878) Greeley, CO 91.9 75.2 73.4 87.4 327.9
2 Dowdy, Bronson (53952) Greeley, CO 94.9 60.3 87.1 84.2 326.5
3 Dowdy, Breanne (112320) Greeley, CO 87.5 74.9 79.7 78.1 320.2

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Sr 22 Scope Greeley, CO 539.0 387.0 471.9 491.9 1880.8
2 Jr 22 Scope Greeley, CO 476.4 323.5 418.9 394.1 1566.9

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Schmidt, Hunter (62581) Greeley, CO 24 25 24 0 0 73
2 Hernandez, Grant (99981) Greeley, CO 24 25 21 0 0 70
3 McDaniel, Jerry (116485) Greeley, CO 16 18 21 0 0 55
3 Schmidt, Gauge (62584) Greeley, CO 20 17 18 0 0 55
5 Pendleton, Bryson (121992) Greeley, CO 20 16 17 0 0 53
6 Woods, Wyat (53963) Greeley, CO 16 18 19 0 0 53
7 Doyle, Coleby (71085) Greeley, CO 16 21 15 0 0 52
8 Stout, Gunnar (71968) Greeley, CO 16 17 17 0 0 50

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Team
1 Sr Skeet Greeley, CO 102 107 102 0 304
2 Jr Skeet Greeley, CO 78 78 80 0 236

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Smith, Zachariah (54813) Ft. Lupton, CO 43.7 41.8 42.3 39.7 167.5
2 Fetzer, Nate (138082) Ft. Lupton, CO 40.9 35.2 40.4 45.7 162.2
3 Fetzer, Abby (54172) Ft. Lupton, CO 40.1 34.9 40.5 40.4 155.9
4 Kennedy, Essery (46027) Ft. Lupton, CO 44.2 36.4 34.7 37.8 153.1
5 Batka, Jason (121338) Ft. Lupton, CO 38.4 23.3 35.1 40.1 136.9
6 Tveten, Alex (46394) Ft. Lupton, CO 32.3 27.1 37.1 35.5 132.0
7 Lanning, Dakota (120806) Ft. Lupton, CO 30.5 34.9 25.1 29.8 120.3
8 Pearson, Brayden (76925) Ft. Lupton, CO 29.4 14.2 24.7 22.5 90.8

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Fetzer, Leah (44695) Ft. Lupton, CO 95.5 87.0 0.0 0.0 182.5
2 Batka, Jenna (64494) Ft. Lupton, CO 94.4 85.9 0.0 0.0 180.3
3 Fetzer, Abby (54172) Ft. Lupton, CO 93.6 81.0 0.0 0.0 174.6
4 Fetzer, Nate (138082) Ft. Lupton, CO 91.5 80.4 0.0 0.0 171.9
5 Ng, Lucas (52540) Ft. Lupton, CO 84.1 81.0 0.0 0.0 165.1
6 Gibson, Ena (113925) Ft. Lupton, CO 94.0 70.3 0.0 0.0 164.3
7 Richter, Tayven (53526) Ft. Lupton, CO 87.7 75.8 0.0 0.0 163.5
8 Batka, Jason (121338) Ft. Lupton, CO 87.2 67.9 0.0 0.0 155.1

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Jr AR Utility Ft. Lupton, CO 176.4 148.4 160.1 170.7 644.8
2 Sr AR Utility Ft. Lupton, CO 160.3 140.2 154.6 153.4 608.5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 Sr Air Pistol Ft. Lupton, CO 552.6 469.1 0.0 0.0 1021.7
2 Jr Air Pistol Ft. Lupton, CO 491.9 378.5 0.0 0.0 862.2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Fetzer, Leah (44695) Ft. Lupton, CO 47.2 43.9 43.0 45.8 179.9
2 Schelich, Libby (30124) Ft. Lupton, CO 50.5 41.1 41.3 46.0 178.9
3 Fetzer, Abby (54172) Ft. Lupton, CO 47.6 39.8 40.6 37.7 165.7
4 Smith, Zachariah (54813) Ft. Lupton, CO 44.3 25.6 41.8 41.9 153.6
5 Lanning, Dakota (120806) Ft. Lupton, CO 35.9 33.1 28.1 29.2 126.3
6 Fetzer, Nate (138082) Ft. Lupton, CO 39.4 27.4 23.4 27.8 118.0
7 Batka, Jason (121338) Ft. Lupton, CO 31.6 24.3 28.7 29.7 114.3
8 Heesacker, Mackenzie (121256) Ft. Lupton, CO 36.6 11.4 15.9 28.4 92.3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Sr AR 4P Ft. Lupton, CO 189.6 150.4 166.7 171.4 678.1
2 Jr AR 4P Ft. Lupton, CO 207.7 142.5 145.3 150.0 624.8

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Schelich, Libby (30124) Greeley, CO 97.9 85.8 94.3 94.7 372.7
2 Ng, Lucas (52540) Greeley, CO 95.9 80.8 87.9 79.4 344.0
3 Hoff, Brayden (113878) Greeley, CO 95.3 61.3 89.7 84.2 330.5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Sr 22 4P Greeley, CO 563.0 409.0 533.6 462.3 1967.9
2 Jr 22 4P Greeley, CO 218.0 118.1 176.4 172.3 684.8

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Reichel, Evan (122333) Ft. Lupton, CO 367 - 4
2 Kent, Joe (77062) Ft. Lupton, CO 359 - 5
3 Carman, Aidan (77064) Ft. Lupton, CO 340 - 4
4 Ehrlich, Aaron (44876) Ft. Lupton, CO 331 - 1
5 Cure, Cayden (76256) Ft. Lupton, CO 330 - 1
6 Erickson, Kaden (57183) Ft. Lupton, CO 318 - 0
7 Gibson, Aili (113924) Ft. Lupton, CO 317 - 0
8 Ng, Kaitlyn (52541) Ft. Lupton, CO 316 - 3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 Sr Cmp Unl Ft. Lupton, CO 2045 - 15
2 Jr Cmp Unl Ft. Lupton, CO 453 - 8

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Fetzer, Abby (54172) Ft. Lupton, CO 91 - 2 133 - 1 131 - 1 110 - 0 465 - 4
2 Robinson, Zane (48735) Ft. Lupton, CO 65 - 1 112 - 0 92 - 0 130 - 0 399 - 1
3 Batka, Jenna (64494) Ft. Lupton, CO 85 - 1 116 - 0 116 - 2 80 - 0 397 - 3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 Sr 22 Pistol Ft. Lupton, CO 444 - 5 668 - 4 634 - 5 520 - 0 2186 - 13
2 Jr 22 Pistol Ft. Lupton, CO 71 - 1 120 - 3 103 - 0 20 - 0 314 - 4

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Tveten, Alex (46394) Ft. Lupton, CO 203 - 2
2 Markwardt, Samantha (55449) Ft. Lupton, CO 98 - 0
3 Lynch, Sadie (100176) Ft. Lupton, CO 90 - 0
4 Darnell, William (198922) Ft. Lupton, CO 81 - 0
5 Gibson, Ena (113925) Ft. Lupton, CO 72 - 0
6 Darnell, Matthew (198923) Ft. Lupton, CO 61 - 0
7 Markwardt, Derek (57630) Ft. Lupton, CO 49 - 0
8 Markwardt, Taylor (62001) Ft. Lupton, CO 48 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 Sr Rec Trad Ft. Lupton, CO 463 - 2
2 Jr Rec Trad Ft. Lupton, CO 277 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Diamond, Regan (66642) Ft. Lupton, CO 96.8 100.8 0.0 0.0 197.6
2 Fetzer, Abby (54172) Ft. Lupton, CO 81.3 84.4 0.0 0.0 165.7
3 Fetzer, Leah (44695) Ft. Lupton, CO 82.0 79.4 0.0 0.0 161.4
4 Smith, Zachariah (54813) Ft. Lupton, CO 77.7 66.9 0.0 0.0 144.6
5 Lanning, Dakota (120806) Ft. Lupton, CO 54.6 55.1 0.0 0.0 109.7
6 Kennedy, Essery (46027) Ft. Lupton, CO 52.3 47.1 0.0 0.0 99.4
7 Heesacker, Mackenzie (121256) Ft. Lupton, CO 49.8 43.7 0.0 0.0 93.5
8 Fetzer, Nate (138082) Ft. Lupton, CO 34.5 35.0 0.0 0.0 69.5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 Sr AR OOH Ft. Lupton, CO 390.1 378.6 0.0 0.0 768.7
2 Jr AR OOH Ft. Lupton, CO 161.4 178.7 0.0 0.0 340.1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Smith, Zachariah (54813) Ft. Lupton, CO 47.8 41.4 41.2 130.4 0.0 130.4
2 Batka, Jason (121338) Ft. Lupton, CO 39.4 16.9 38.9 95.2 0.0 95.2
3 Lanning, Dakota (120806) Ft. Lupton, CO 30.2 25.3 36.3 91.8 0.0 91.8
4 Leffler, Case (216675) Ft. Lupton, CO 41.8 15.1 30.8 87.7 0.0 87.7
5 Lanning, Samantha (120807) Ft. Lupton, CO 32.6 12.8 12.5 57.9 0.0 57.9

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Jr AR 3P Ft. Lupton, CO 144.0 70.1 118.5 332.6
2 Sr AR 3P Ft. Lupton, CO 47.8 41.4 41.2 130.4

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Hays, Cody (203878) Ft. Lupton, CO 317 - 0
2 Leafgren, Jackson (7359) Ft. Lupton, CO 293 - 2
3 McBee, Sophia (40473) Ft. Lupton, CO 152 - 0
4 Smith, Kiauna (111495) Ft. Lupton, CO 76 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Diamond, Regan (66642) Greeley, CO 93.1 84.6 88.0 265.7
2 Smith, Zachariah (54813) Greeley, CO 75.9 49.7 71.3 196.9
3 Ng, Lucas (52540) Greeley, CO 80.8 35.0 70.8 186.6

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 Sr Rec Lim Ft. Lupton, CO 762 - 2
2 Jr Rec Lim Ft. Lupton, CO 76 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Sr 22 3P Greeley, CO 290.9 210.5 269.1 770.5

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Martin, Aidan (52017) Ft. Lupton, CO 247 - 0
2 Holcomb, Caitie (45995) Ft. Lupton, CO 96 - 0
3 Perez, Christian (216669) Ft. Lupton, CO 10 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Gibson, Aili (113924) Ft. Lupton, CO 53 - 0
2 Gibson, Ena (113925) Ft. Lupton, CO 27 - 0
3 Richter, Tate (49621) Ft. Lupton, CO 5 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 Sr Cmp Trad Ft. Lupton, CO 343 - 0
2 Jr Cmp Trad Ft. Lupton, CO 10 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 Sr Muzzle Ft. Lupton, CO 85 - 0

Full Result Center Website