Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Yang, CeeZenger (324621) 189 - 4 159 - 3 184 - 6 532 - 13 90.1 622.1
2 Osornio, Nathaniel (349708) 185 - 4 165 - 1 179 - 5 529 - 10 71.8 600.8
3 Lucero, Alexandra (373053) 186 - 6 158 - 1 167 - 1 511 - 8 81.5 592.5
4 Vega, Sulynnette (363111) 192 - 7 158 - 2 165 - 2 515 - 11 77.1 592.1
5 Van Tuil, Stirling (349709) 188 - 8 158 - 1 163 - 0 509 - 9 80.1 589.1
6 Delgado, Evelyn (349706) 174 - 3 157 - 0 177 - 3 508 - 6 78.9 586.9
7 Carie, Ezekiel (353428) 189 - 9 155 - 2 168 - 1 512 - 12 67.2 579.2
8 Kinder, Hunter (392942) 182 - 5 146 - 2 177 - 4 505 - 11 60.3 565.3

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Myren, Carson (322950) 199 - 17 192 - 8 195 - 13 586 - 38 95.7 681.7
2 ZYCH, GABRIELA (323301) 195 - 13 194 - 11 193 - 11 582 - 35 98.9 680.9
3 Zhang, Yule (389584) 195 - 12 191 - 8 188 - 5 574 - 25 97.4 671.4
4 YOON, MATTEO (323312) 200 - 17 179 - 3 194 - 11 573 - 31 95.0 668.0
5 NICKERSON, ANNANIA (323298) 194 - 12 189 - 6 188 - 8 571 - 26 95.3 666.3
6 Foger, Abigail (323750) 197 - 12 186 - 5 189 - 10 572 - 27 93.1 665.1
7 Veriato, Ayame (331415) 193 - 13 185 - 4 189 - 7 567 - 24 92.4 659.4
8 Braganza, Dana (324579) 195 - 9 180 - 2 189 - 6 564 - 17 94.6 658.6

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Lathrop AJROTC 1 745 - 25 630 - 4 666 - 6 2041 - 35
2 East JROTC 1 742 - 17 592 - 6 657 - 10 1991 - 33
3 South AFJROTC 1 741 - 21 581 - 3 656 - 9 1978 - 33
4 Colony AJROTC 1 716 - 22 545 - 4 650 - 12 1911 - 38
5 Lathrop AJROTC 2 682 - 11 530 - 1 637 - 8 1849 - 20
6 South AFJROTC 2 682 - 12 538 - 5 601 - 5 1821 - 22
7 East JROTC 2 667 - 17 451 - 1 617 - 7 1735 - 25
8 Lumen Christi 697 - 13 452 - 1 558 - 7 1707 - 21

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Service Gold 782 - 53 730 - 20 763 - 39 2275 - 112
2 South A 783 - 49 728 - 26 763 - 36 2274 - 111
3 Dimond 771 - 41 683 - 9 757 - 27 2211 - 77
4 Eagle River 1 767 - 34 699 - 17 716 - 23 2182 - 74
5 South C 770 - 41 687 - 12 713 - 17 2170 - 70
6 Eagle River 2 754 - 33 685 - 8 725 - 25 2164 - 66
7 South B 758 - 33 670 - 9 712 - 14 2140 - 56
8 CHUGIAK A 759 - 34 657 - 10 701 - 18 2117 - 62

Full Result Center Website