Fremont County Fair CO 4-H 2024

Contact Linda Valdez at 7192767390.

10 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Matches

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 3P Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 3x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 3P Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 3x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 4P Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 4P Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Hunt Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Hunt Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Scope Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Scope Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Archery CL Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Rimfire Sporter

Course of Fire: 6x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Archery CL Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Rimfire Sporter

Course of Fire: 6x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Archery RL Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Rimfire Sporter

Course of Fire: 6x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Archery RT Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Rimfire Sporter

Course of Fire: 6x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Muzzleloading Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Rimfire Sporter

Course of Fire: 6x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Muzzleloading Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Rimfire Sporter

Course of Fire: 6x10

14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Pistol Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

High Power Rifle

Course of Fire: 80 Shot Course

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Pistol Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Air Pistol

Course of Fire: 40 Standing

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Pistol Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Air Pistol

Course of Fire: 40 Standing

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle 3P Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 3x10 (PSK)

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle 4P Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x5

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle OHH Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 40 Standing

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle Utl Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x5

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle Utl Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Air Rifle

Course of Fire: 4x5

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Sporting Clays Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Skeet

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Sporting Clays Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Skeet

13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Skeet Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Skeet

10 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Skeet Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Skeet

10 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Trap Jr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Trap

10 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Trap Sr 24

Hosted by Fremont County 4-H

Shotgun

Course of Fire: 100 Trap

10 Jul-28 Aug 24

Canon City, CO

Scoreboard

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Archery CL Jr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Individual
1 Bamford, Lucas (165271) 0 - 0
1 Basulto, Alexander (251338) 0 - 0
1 Bleeker, Audrey (237809) 0 - 0
1 Brubaker, Adelyn (112461) 0 - 0
1 Brubaker, Adrianna (205351) 0 - 0
1 Dennehy, Finnian (260348) 0 - 0
1 Ellis, Gabriella (136865) 0 - 0
1 Fouche, Jordyn (120035) 0 - 0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Hunt Jr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Sanford, Luke (216226) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 Ratcovich, Owen (261617) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 Basulto, Alexander (251338) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Scope Jr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Aragon, Kaia (233186) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 Fouche, Jordyn (120035) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 Mills, Dawesyn (167903) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Trap Sr 24 : Individual - All 10 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Mueller, Brayden (115594) 24 24 0 0 0 48
2 Lester, Tyrael (233955) 23 22 0 0 0 45
3 Jenkins, Hank (138552) 19 19 0 0 0 38
4 Ellis, Makalaya (223117) 19 17 0 0 0 36
5 Scofield, James (139844) 18 18 0 0 0 36
6 Talbot, Annen (48792) 18 17 0 0 0 35
7 Dugger, Rylee (245966) 14 13 0 0 0 27
8 Telck, Cooper (137321) 10 12 0 0 0 22

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Trap Jr 24 : Individual - All 10 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Yslas, Hadley (121496) 21 16 0 0 0 37
2 Hall, Anthony (165524) 17 18 0 0 0 35
3 Jenkins, Wade (138550) 21 13 0 0 0 34
4 Sanford, Luke (216226) 17 16 0 0 0 33
5 Reeder, Gaige (261107) 13 13 0 0 0 26
6 Dennehy, Finnian (260348) 12 14 0 0 0 26
7 Richardson, Graysen (223119) 13 11 0 0 0 24
8 Talbot, Eagan (261610) 10 7 0 0 0 17

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Archery CL Sr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Individual
1 Brubaker, Tristan (58464) 0 - 0
1 Bunker, Ava (64396) 0 - 0
1 Ellis, Keeton (58458) 0 - 0
1 Fouche, Kayla (120034) 0 - 0
1 Freeland, Evelyn (62076) 0 - 0
1 Irvine, Delaney (251308) 0 - 0
1 Pearsall, Sophia (119125) 0 - 0
1 Simshauser, Kaylee (72081) 0 - 0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Skeet Sr 24 : Individual - All 10 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Lester, Tyrael (233955) 20 22 0 0 0 42
2 Mueller, Brayden (115594) 17 20 0 0 0 37
3 Jenkins, Hank (138552) 10 15 0 0 0 25
4 Scofield, James (139844) 12 11 0 0 0 23
5 Ellis, Makalaya (223117) 6 10 0 0 0 16
6 Dugger, Rylee (245966) 2 4 0 0 0 6

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Sporting Clays : Individual - All 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Jenkins, Hank (138552) 17 13 0 0 0 30
2 Lester, Tyrael (233955) 14 14 0 0 0 28
2 Mueller, Brayden (115594) 15 13 0 0 0 28
4 Scofield, James (139844) 14 7 0 0 0 21
5 Ellis, Makalaya (223117) 11 5 0 0 0 16
6 Dugger, Rylee (245966) 8 3 0 0 0 11

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle 4P Jr 24 : Individual - All 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Mills, Jentry (220360) 38.3 27.2 29.8 29.0 124.3
2 Hall, Anthony (165524) 28.4 11.9 37.8 34.4 112.5
3 Mills, Dawesyn (167903) 35.6 13.8 26.2 25.9 101.5
4 Murray, Dierdra (260825) 28.7 11.0 34.9 21.7 96.3
5 Salberg, Kyria (165242) 1.5 3.5 5.7 8.3 19.0
6 Crawford, Emma (204412) 0.0 1.7 5.4 1.8 8.9

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle Utl Jr 24 : Individual - All 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Mills, Jentry (220360) 38.8 27.1 26.6 32.6 125.1
2 Mills, Dawesyn (167903) 40.7 25.6 31.3 26.2 123.8
3 Edgerton, Patrick (233365) 22.3 20.2 33.6 16.7 92.8
4 Linza, Triston (263115) 8.0 19.1 18.3 15.3 60.7
5 Bleeker, Peter (237810) 26.5 14.5 8.4 11.0 60.4
6 Crawford, Emma (204412) 12.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 13.5

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Skeet Jr 24 : Individual - All 10 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Jenkins, Wade (138550) 15 13 0 0 0 28
2 Richardson, Graysen (223119) 17 9 0 0 0 26
3 Hall, Anthony (165524) 12 12 0 0 0 24
4 Sanford, Luke (216226) 12 11 0 0 0 23
5 Reeder, Gaige (261107) 5 5 0 0 0 10

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Shotgun Sporting Clays : Individual - All 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Sanford, Luke (216226) 15 9 0 0 0 24
2 Jenkins, Wade (138550) 16 8 0 0 0 24
3 Hall, Anthony (165524) 15 8 0 0 0 23
4 Richardson, Graysen (223119) 7 5 0 0 0 12
5 Reeder, Gaige (261107) 7 3 0 0 0 10

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle 3P Jr 24 : Individual - Sporter 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Mills, Dawesyn (167903) 36.1 29.0 31.2 96.3
2 Hall, Anthony (165524) 40.2 15.1 39.4 94.7
3 Mills, Jentry (220360) 44.1 17.6 23.0 84.7
4 Murray, Dierdra (260825) 13.2 16.6 18.7 48.5
5 Salberg, Kyria (165242) 10.4 10.8 11.4 32.6

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Archery RT Sr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Individual
1 Bamford, Hunter (70647) 0 - 0
1 Clark, Seth (140014) 0 - 0
1 Schockey, Rya (137763) 0 - 0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 3P Jr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Basulto, Alexander (251338) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 Mills, Dawesyn (167903) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 Mills, Jentry (220360) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle OHH Jr 24 : Individual - Sporter 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Mills, Dawesyn (167903) 65.6 52.9 0.0 0.0 118.5
2 Mills, Jentry (220360) 41.2 60.8 0.0 0.0 102.0
3 Hall, Anthony (165524) 52.2 49.4 0.0 0.0 101.6

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 4P Jr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Mills, Dawesyn (167903) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 Mills, Jentry (220360) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Scope Sr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Fouche, Kayla (120034) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 Schockey, Ali (137764) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Muzzleloading Jr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Individual
1 Mills, Dawesyn (167903) 0 - 0
1 Mills, Jentry (220360) 0 - 0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Pistol Jr 24 : Individual - All 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Hall, Anthony (165524) 90.0 60.2 0.0 0.0 150.2
2 Edgerton, Patrick (233365) 79.2 55.2 0.0 0.0 134.4

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Archery RL Jr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Individual
1 Telck, Kenisen (223072) 0 - 0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Muzzleloading Sr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Individual
1 Bamford, Hunter (70647) 0 - 0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Rifle Utl Sr 24 : Individual - All 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Schockey, Ali (137764) 45.2 39.2 44.5 48.1 177.0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H Air Pistol Sr 24 : Individual - All 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Ontiveros, Kaylene (115776) 88.0 83.4 0.0 0.0 171.4

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 3P Sr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Irvine, Delaney (251308) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 4P Sr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Irvine, Delaney (251308) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Hunt Sr 24 : Individual - All 14 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Freeland, Evelyn (62076) 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Fremont County Fair CO 4-H .22 Pistol Jr 24 : Individual - All 13 Jul-28 Aug 24

Rank Participant Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Hall, Anthony (165524) 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0