Team - Precision

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 Granbury HS MCJROTC - 2 383.2 392.7 384.9 390.5 389.9 402.2 2343.4
Layland, Clarissa (255915) 101.4 97.7 101.0 101.7 99.7 103.5 605.0
Henry, Allison (233890) 94.5 98.4 94.2 96.5 97.4 100.9 581.9
Plecity, Elizabeth (229663) 93.5 97.1 97.3 95.6 97.9 96.9 578.3
Lambdin, M'Leah (264819) 93.8 99.5 92.4 96.7 94.9 100.9 578.2
2 CT Johnson HS Prec 377.3 362.2 366.1 368.6 367.2 363.6 2205.0
Gamez, Bella (264168) 99.8 95.8 89.8 99.5 99.3 92.0 576.2
Gomez, Sebastian (264226) 94.7 95.3 90.3 93.1 92.5 90.5 556.4
Knight, Bradley (241104) 90.8 91.7 91.2 89.3 91.1 94.2 548.3
Irwin, Collin (240758) 92.0 79.4 94.8 86.7 84.3 86.9 524.1
3 Granbury HS MCJROTC - 3 340.2 372.1 352.7 358.5 362.3 345.1 2130.9
Mosco, Angel (290311) 90.2 97.4 89.6 88.3 91.2 92.6 549.3
Rankin, Jakob (229651) 86.7 96.4 95.6 91.8 87.1 89.0 546.6
Smith, Peyton (288994) 81.1 94.3 81.6 87.7 97.4 79.1 521.2
Puga, Andrea (290395) 82.2 84.0 85.9 90.7 86.6 84.4 513.8
4 Churchill HS Prec 320.9 338.8 335.2 334.3 347.0 344.9 2021.1
White, Anne (262921) 92.7 95.1 94.0 91.4 95.8 92.9 561.9
Caaran, Gerard (263150) 88.1 86.3 86.9 89.1 87.2 88.0 525.6
Pfeiffer, Dylan (226715) 75.0 81.7 82.1 81.5 82.3 82.0 484.6
Chaimoon, Austin (235359) 65.1 75.7 72.2 72.3 81.7 82.0 449.0
5 Granbury HS MCJROTC - 1 299.8 295.9 297.0 304.6 295.0 303.2 1795.5
McGrath, Kelcy (224186) 99.3 103.2 100.4 101.0 102.0 101.9 607.8
Pinckard, Brittney (215301) 100.4 99.5 98.6 101.0 95.0 99.4 593.9
Sheffield, Makenzie (253682) 100.1 93.2 98.0 102.6 98.0 101.9 593.8
6 Ft Bend Cty 4-H 130.1 149.0 139.6 144.5 144.2 109.9 817.3
Rabel, Nathan (267607) 93.3 89.6 89.0 90.4 90.6 71.0 523.9
Pruden, Mackenzie (293546) 36.8 59.4 50.6 54.1 53.6 38.9 293.4
7 TX Hill Country Shooters 99.6 103.2 99.7 103.3 101.9 103.8 611.5
Peiser, Braden (280766) 99.6 103.2 99.7 103.3 101.9 103.8 611.5
8 TWCP MCJROTC P 1 101.3 100.0 101.7 98.2 100.5 99.6 601.3
Becker, Philip (204588) 101.3 100.0 101.7 98.2 100.5 99.6 601.3
9 Medina Valley HS 95.7 95.0 96.6 102.7 101.8 96.6 588.4
Zinsmeyer, Abigail (262947) 95.7 95.0 96.6 102.7 101.8 96.6 588.4
10 Phoenix Rises - P 96.3 99.5 95.0 94.1 99.2 98.0 582.1
Grisham, Tristan (205874) 96.3 99.5 95.0 94.1 99.2 98.0 582.1
11 McCulloch County 4-H 91.6 91.6 99.2 96.4 94.1 96.1 569.0
Slaughter, Kaylynn (291415) 91.6 91.6 99.2 96.4 94.1 96.1 569.0
12 O'Connor HS ATJROTC - Precision 91.6 92.7 94.6 96.8 95.5 95.2 566.4
DeLaRue, D'Artagnan 91.6 92.7 94.6 96.8 95.5 95.2 566.4
13 Williamson County 4-H 92.7 90.7 92.2 91.1 82.9 87.3 536.9
Davis, Grace (289959) 92.7 90.7 92.2 91.1 82.9 87.3 536.9
14 Burnet Cty 4-H 89.7 75.2 77.9 87.3 78.1 75.5 483.7
Peay, Clayton (291801) 89.7 75.2 77.9 87.3 78.1 75.5 483.7