Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Nederbragt, Jacob (71692) Fort Collins, CO 25 25 0 50
1 Bensley, Tavis (25180) Fort Collins, CO 25 25 0 50
1 Arrigo, Kailey (36561) Fort Collins, CO 25 25 0 50
1 Arrigo, Colton (49630) Fort Collins, CO 25 25 0 50
1 Hallenbeck, Richard (3908) Fort Collins, CO 25 25 0 50
1 Blackwell, Logan (69499) Fort Collins, CO 25 25 0 50
7 Teal, Ashley (21908) Fort Collins, CO 24 25 0 49
8 Kiefer, Drake (57670) Fort Collins, CO 24 25 0 49

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 Moffat Sr TR Fort Collins, CO 97 94 189
2 Adams Sr TR Fort Collins, CO 93 95 188
3 Pueblo Sr TR Fort Collins, CO 93 95 187
4 Washington Sr TR Fort Collins, CO 92 94 186
5 Routt Sr TR Fort Collins, CO 98 88 185
6 Larimer Sr TR Fort Collins, CO 92 93 185
7 Douglas Sr TR Fort Collins, CO 91 93 184
8 Mesa Sr TR Fort Collins, CO 91 94 184

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Roll, Theron (24112) Fort Collins, CO 25 25 0 50
2 McStay, Will (55403) Fort Collins, CO 25 24 0 49
3 Davis, Jack (43118) Fort Collins, CO 25 23 0 48
4 Rotunno, Tyler (61297) Fort Collins, CO 24 24 0 48
5 Barnes, Tyler (57465) Fort Collins, CO 24 24 0 48
6 Marsh, Jaron (43204) Fort Collins, CO 25 22 0 47
7 Huff, Delbert (DC) (26709) Fort Collins, CO 23 24 0 47
8 Corcilius, Logan (116973) Fort Collins, CO 23 24 0 47

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 Boulder Jr TR Fort Collins, CO 86 89 175
2 Mesa Jr TR Fort Collins, CO 86 87 173
3 Kit Carson Jr TR Fort Collins, CO 89 85 172
4 Moffat Jr TR Fort Collins, CO 87 82 169
5 Garfield Jr TR Fort Collins, CO 88 81 169
6 Otero Jr TR Fort Collins, CO 78 85 163
7 Douglas Jr TR Fort Collins, CO 78 86 162
8 Adams Jr TR Fort Collins, CO 82 80 162

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Roberts, Bryce (27483) Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 118 - 6 65 - 0 183 - 6
2 Collier, Kayson (120849) Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 112 - 2 68 - 0 180 - 2
3 Jones, Levi (14613) Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 113 - 3 63 - 0 176 - 3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 JrCmpLm La Plata Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 420 - 15 221 - 0 636 - 15
2 JrCmpLm Weld Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 398 - 11 238 - 0 622 - 9
3 JrCmpLm Mesa Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 417 - 7 195 - 0 599 - 7
4 JrCmpLm Elbert Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 404 - 4 200 - 0 598 - 4
5 JrCmpLm Moffat Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 407 - 4 190 - 0 593 - 4
6 JrCmpLm Pueblo Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 378 - 8 217 - 0 577 - 7
7 JrCmpLm Douglas Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 393 - 4 178 - 0 561 - 4
8 JrCmpLm Larimer Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 369 - 3 192 - 0 550 - 4

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Draper, Shannon (44048) Pueblo, CO 91.2 80.7 85.1 78.2 335.2
2 Torrence, Megan (100800) Pueblo, CO 84.8 80.3 87.5 77.4 330.0
3 Metzler, Reese (64115) Pueblo, CO 76.1 79.7 86.5 87.6 329.9

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Jr Hunt-Elbert Pueblo, CO 325.8 276.6 311.3 300.8 1195.6
2 Jr Hunt-Larimer Pueblo, CO 331.0 217.5 295.1 243.0 1081.8
3 Jr Hunt-Douglas Pueblo, CO 291.5 211.0 276.2 242.6 1005.7
4 Jr Hunt-Pueblo Pueblo, CO 313.8 231.8 247.4 235.6 991.7
5 Jr Hunt-Weld Pueblo, CO 242.7 210.3 285.5 205.6 942.1
6 Jr Hunt-Moffat Pueblo, CO 287.0 179.4 269.8 197.2 910.1
7 Jr Hunt-Boulder Pueblo, CO 233.4 172.6 234.4 192.1 810.1
8 Jr Hunt-Fremont Pueblo, CO 232.7 165.4 213.0 177.1 780.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 King, Carlin (66830) Fort Collins, CO 25 23 0 48
2 Nederbragt, Jacob (71692) Fort Collins, CO 24 23 2 47
3 Voss, Connor (65149) Fort Collins, CO 24 23 1 47
4 Schindel, Cade (30592) Fort Collins, CO 22 24 2 46
5 Schindel, Drew (30595) Fort Collins, CO 25 21 1 46
6 Chesnut, Duke (6679) Fort Collins, CO 20 24 5 44
7 Hallenbeck, Richard (3908) Fort Collins, CO 24 20 4 44
8 Bensley, Tavis (25180) Fort Collins, CO 21 23 2 44

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 Douglas Sr SC Fort Collins, CO 84 86 170
2 Pueblo Sr SC Fort Collins, CO 87 83 170
3 Garfield Sr SC Fort Collins, CO 85 90 169
4 Moffat Sr SC Fort Collins, CO 92 79 169
5 Adams Sr SC Fort Collins, CO 83 87 165
6 Mesa Sr SC Fort Collins, CO 87 80 163
7 Washington Sr SC Fort Collins, CO 74 86 160
8 Routt Sr SC Fort Collins, CO 83 76 159

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Hitchcock-Kuhn, Michael (67053) Fort Collins, CO 24 23 0 47
2 Teal, Ashley (21908) Fort Collins, CO 23 23 0 46
2 King, Carlin (66830) Fort Collins, CO 25 21 0 46
4 Bensley, Tavis (25180) Fort Collins, CO 24 21 0 45
4 Hallenbeck, Richard (3908) Fort Collins, CO 23 22 0 45
4 Pringle, Madeline (74172) Fort Collins, CO 22 23 0 45
4 Wacker, Jared (17562) Fort Collins, CO 20 25 0 45
4 Limberg, Tucker (117067) Fort Collins, CO 23 22 0 45

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 Garfield Sr SK Fort Collins, CO 91 86 175
2 Mesa Sr SK Fort Collins, CO 84 90 174
3 Adams Sr SK Fort Collins, CO 87 86 172
4 Routt Sr SK Fort Collins, CO 87 84 169
5 Larimer Sr SK Fort Collins, CO 82 84 166
6 Weld Sr SK Fort Collins, CO 81 80 160
7 Washington Sr SK Fort Collins, CO 79 82 159
8 Moffat Sr SK Fort Collins, CO 76 81 157

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Moltrer, Antonio (151632) Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 190 - 7 182 - 0 372 - 7
2 Palmer, Chloe (47160) Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 193 - 5 178 - 0 371 - 5
3 Thatcher, Josh (66844) Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 192 - 5 178 - 0 370 - 5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 SrCmpLm Larimer Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 718 - 14 640 - 0 1358 - 14
2 SrCmpLm Pueblo Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 720 - 15 619 - 0 1339 - 15
3 SrCmpLm Morgan Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 727 - 15 618 - 0 1335 - 15
4 SrCmpLm Boulder Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 687 - 10 568 - 0 1255 - 10
5 SrCmpLm Logan Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 668 - 16 603 - 0 1251 - 16
6 SrCmpLm Las Animas Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 671 - 13 576 - 0 1247 - 13
7 SrCmpLm Weld Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 632 - 7 596 - 0 1228 - 7
8 SrCmpLm Mesa Rifle, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 674 - 14 552 - 0 1219 - 14

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Schmidt, Hunter (62581) Fort Collins, CO 24 25 0 49
2 Qualteri, Jeffrey (124053) Fort Collins, CO 23 24 0 47
3 Barnes, Tyler (57465) Fort Collins, CO 23 23 0 46
4 Jackson, Zachary (68168) Fort Collins, CO 24 22 0 46
5 Oger, Tyler (125263) Fort Collins, CO 24 21 0 45
6 Bornhoft, Jack (64429) Fort Collins, CO 24 21 0 45
7 Slappey, Michael (72021) Fort Collins, CO 24 21 0 45
8 Roberts, Bryce (27483) Fort Collins, CO 23 22 0 45

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 Garfield Jr SC Fort Collins, CO 92 87 178
2 Boulder Jr SC Fort Collins, CO 89 85 174
3 Douglas Jr SC Fort Collins, CO 83 86 166
4 Pueblo Jr SC Fort Collins, CO 84 81 164
5 Mesa Jr SC Fort Collins, CO 83 80 163
6 Weld Jr SC Fort Collins, CO 79 78 157
7 Moffat Jr SC Fort Collins, CO 79 77 155
8 Routt Jr SC Fort Collins, CO 82 69 151

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Roberts, Bryce (27483) Fort Collins, CO 21 25 0 46
2 Schmidt, Hunter (62581) Fort Collins, CO 23 22 0 45
3 Dame, Makayla (31424) Fort Collins, CO 20 23 0 43
4 Mauck, Levi (70660) Fort Collins, CO 21 22 0 43
5 Oger, Tyler (125263) Fort Collins, CO 24 19 0 43
6 Roberts, Ryer (57264) Fort Collins, CO 21 21 0 42
7 Coble, Tanner (73518) Fort Collins, CO 19 23 0 42
8 Davis, Jack (43118) Fort Collins, CO 21 21 0 42

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 Douglas Jr SK Fort Collins, CO 82 86 168
2 Garfield Jr SK Fort Collins, CO 79 81 157
3 Routt Jr SK Fort Collins, CO 75 74 149
4 Pueblo Jr SK Fort Collins, CO 67 79 146
5 Mesa Jr SK Fort Collins, CO 75 70 145
6 Boulder Jr SK Fort Collins, CO 71 74 145
7 Weld Jr SK Fort Collins, CO 65 67 132
8 Moffat Jr SK Fort Collins, CO 56 62 118

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Hill, Angela (65361) Ft. Collins, CO 95.8 84.3 93.1 94.9 368.1
2 Krauth, Erik (38230) Ft. Collins, CO 97.0 80.3 94.1 85.7 357.1
3 Gates, Joey (76730) Ft. Collins, CO 92.2 80.4 93.1 84.0 349.7

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Sr Hunt-Moffat Ft. Collins, CO 353.5 292.9 336.3 346.2 1316.8
2 Sr Hunt-Elbert Ft. Collins, CO 362.0 316.0 330.9 316.5 1300.9
3 Sr Hunt-Weld Ft. Collins, CO 350.0 271.4 313.7 342.9 1262.9
4 Sr Hunt-Fremont Ft. Collins, CO 333.9 278.2 323.3 293.0 1215.8
5 Sr Hunt-Morgan Ft. Collins, CO 339.8 269.5 325.2 301.2 1211.9
6 Sr Hunt-Larimer Ft. Collins, CO 328.0 259.5 306.8 289.2 1163.7
7 Sr Hunt-Boulder Ft. Collins, CO 314.9 244.4 305.5 282.2 1147.0
8 Sr Hunt-Douglas Ft. Collins, CO 315.8 269.7 261.4 287.8 1085.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Marshall, Austin (44287) Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 198 - 13 194 - 0 392 - 13
2 Bauck, Tyler (153903) Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 195 - 9 196 - 0 391 - 9
3 Harper, Alina (57628) Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 196 - 11 190 - 0 386 - 11

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 SrCmpUn Mesa Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 762 - 30 738 - 0 1500 - 30
2 SrCmpUn Moffat Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 761 - 26 728 - 0 1489 - 26
3 SrCmpUn Weld Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 736 - 21 742 - 0 1478 - 21
4 SrCmpUn El Paso Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 737 - 24 729 - 0 1466 - 24
5 SrCmpUn Larimer Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 756 - 21 702 - 0 1458 - 21
6 SrCmpUn Routt Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 727 - 19 708 - 0 1435 - 19
7 SrCmpUn Pueblo Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 747 - 18 632 - 0 1363 - 21
8 SrCmpUn Logan Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 714 - 19 605 - 0 1319 - 19

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Thomas, Josie (61591) Ft Collins, CO 86.4 85.6 90.2 85.6 347.8
2 Dowdy, Bronson (53952) Ft Collins, CO 89.4 70.5 89.1 91.1 340.1
3 Metzler, Reese (64115) Ft Collins, CO 92.0 75.0 90.1 73.9 331.0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Jr Scope-Elbert Ft Collins, CO 347.4 282.0 337.9 300.5 1254.8
2 Jr Scope-Weld Ft Collins, CO 347.5 234.6 305.5 297.9 1165.2
3 Jr Scope-Pueblo Ft Collins, CO 356.6 214.8 326.5 290.2 1140.6
4 Jr Scope-Moffat Ft Collins, CO 308.5 218.9 314.6 260.3 1102.3
5 Jr Scope-Larimer Ft Collins, CO 296.3 205.4 307.2 217.9 1026.8
6 Jr Scope-Fremont Ft Collins, CO 317.5 199.7 248.3 235.2 945.1
7 Jr Scope-Boulder Ft Collins, CO 280.6 181.2 274.2 215.5 929.9
8 Jr Scope-Morgan Ft Collins, CO 297.6 183.6 226.1 249.5 923.6

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Ridgeway, Wyatt (115703) Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 117 - 5 74 - 0 191 - 5
2 Nichols, Alexander (69325) Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 114 - 3 76 - 0 190 - 3
3 Wheeler, Brook (64482) Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 115 - 4 68 - 0 183 - 4

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 JrCmpUn Moffat Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 441 - 12 254 - 0 695 - 12
2 JrCmpUn Douglas Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 434 - 12 225 - 0 659 - 12
3 JrCmpUn Mesa Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 417 - 7 230 - 0 647 - 7
4 JrCmpUn Pueblo Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 418 - 7 217 - 0 632 - 7
5 JrCmpUn Larimer Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 411 - 9 213 - 0 624 - 9
6 JrCmpUn Boulder Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 377 - 2 200 - 0 577 - 2
7 JrCmpUn Garfield Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 345 - 1 160 - 0 505 - 1
8 JrCmpUn Weld Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 323 - 4 151 - 0 469 - 4

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Turco, Bailey (41584) Ft Collins, CO 101.8 92.7 90.6 92.3 377.4
2 Kirby, Taylor (33169) Ft Collins, CO 92.0 89.2 96.2 86.7 364.1
3 Adamic, Isabella (44931) Ft Collins, CO 97.7 79.4 92.2 93.8 363.1

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Sr Scope-Fremont Ft Collins, CO 389.0 298.7 360.5 348.3 1396.5
2 Sr Scope-Elbert Ft Collins, CO 381.3 330.8 366.0 325.0 1361.6
3 Sr Scope-Moffat Ft Collins, CO 363.7 317.7 358.6 306.4 1346.4
4 Sr Scope-Morgan Ft Collins, CO 364.7 305.7 352.9 327.5 1332.7
5 Sr Scope-Boulder Ft Collins, CO 369.2 279.0 347.4 297.3 1287.9
6 Sr Scope-Douglas Ft Collins, CO 332.2 264.0 319.1 334.5 1249.8
7 Sr Scope-Weld Ft Collins, CO 347.6 271.8 304.4 331.7 1240.9
8 Sr Scope-El Paso Ft Collins, CO 307.3 267.9 301.9 290.3 1136.1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Batka, Jenna (64494) Fort Collins, CO 40.2 40.7 39.8 37.6 158.3
2 Mick, Charlotte (74375) Fort Collins, CO 41.5 36.4 36.6 37.9 152.4
3 Moon, Danielle (77258) Fort Collins, CO 44.4 31.0 37.5 36.7 149.6
4 Halder, Leah (151700) Fort Collins, CO 42.1 34.7 35.4 37.0 149.2
5 Rotunno, Tyler (61297) Fort Collins, CO 35.0 34.7 39.9 33.8 143.4
6 Siminoe, Forrest (69328) Fort Collins, CO 41.6 29.1 32.3 39.2 142.2
7 Mills, Daesha (58565) Fort Collins, CO 36.2 30.0 40.1 34.1 140.4
8 Hershman, Garrett (52266) Fort Collins, CO 36.2 28.5 29.5 44.1 138.3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Larimer Jr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 145.3 121.5 133.0 134.4 513.3
2 Elbert Jr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 155.0 101.0 126.4 134.5 504.1
3 Boulder Jr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 128.8 104.3 129.2 132.4 484.6
4 Morgan Jr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 138.8 108.8 117.3 132.0 478.5
5 Moffat Jr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 142.1 99.4 129.5 122.1 466.5
6 Weld Jr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 133.0 83.7 115.8 112.1 432.6
7 El Paso Jr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 100.3 94.1 77.2 76.6 328.9
8 Pueblo Jr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 91.1 58.1 71.6 75.8 285.2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Squibb, Hunter (14115) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 85 - 0 43 - 0 128 - 0
2 Lowman, Natalie (70604) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 60 - 0 43 - 0 103 - 0
3 Bethel, Maverick (Xandor) (66541) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 76 - 2 26 - 0 102 - 2

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 JrRecTr Larimer Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 253 - 0 114 - 0 354 - 0
2 JrRecTr Boulder Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 218 - 1 82 - 0 299 - 1
3 JrRecTr Jefferson Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 167 - 0 120 - 0 287 - 0
4 JrRecTr Weld Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 183 - 1 94 - 0 277 - 1
5 JrRecTr Douglas Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 156 - 1 96 - 0 252 - 1
6 JrRecTr El Paso Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 110 - 1 62 - 0 172 - 1
7 JrRecTr Morgan Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 107 - 0 51 - 0 158 - 0
8 JrRecTr Fremont Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 106 - 0 50 - 0 156 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Krauth, Erik (38230) Ft. Lupton, CO 101.1 88.9 100.4 98.2 388.6
2 Hill, Angela (65361) Ft. Lupton, CO 102.4 86.9 93.8 90.4 373.5
3 Kirby, Taylor (33169) Ft. Lupton, CO 103.5 76.2 94.3 98.0 372.0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Sr 4P-Weld Ft. Lupton, CO 392.0 312.7 368.1 356.0 1427.4
2 Sr 4P-Moffat Ft. Lupton, CO 390.0 330.8 370.1 362.1 1424.6
3 Sr 4P-Morgan Ft. Lupton, CO 387.9 306.7 371.2 338.8 1382.8
4 Sr 4P-Elbert Ft. Lupton, CO 362.2 325.8 346.3 347.6 1371.4
5 Sr 4P-Fremont Ft. Lupton, CO 368.3 290.6 335.6 333.8 1318.5
6 Sr 4P-Larimer Ft. Lupton, CO 331.8 271.2 320.3 292.9 1210.0
7 Sr 4P-Boulder Ft. Lupton, CO 363.2 238.1 322.7 278.5 1202.5
8 Sr 4P-Garfield Ft. Lupton, CO 288.7 241.7 272.9 272.2 1075.5

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Mills, Riley (38566) Pueblo, CO 104 - 0
2 Goodman, Montana (3121) Pueblo, CO 95 - 0
3 Webb, Katherine (24152) Pueblo, CO 81 - 0
4 Jordan, Clint (64611) Pueblo, CO 78 - 0
5 Rushing, Kyle (61305) Pueblo, CO 77 - 0
6 Carriker, Tate (41607) Pueblo, CO 75 - 0
7 Hamilton, Kayleigh (118450) Pueblo, CO 74 - 0
7 Clough, Noah (34929) Pueblo, CO 74 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 Sr Muzz Larimer Pueblo, CO 266 - 0
2 Sr Muzz Elbert Pueblo, CO 257 - 0
3 Sr Muzz Fremont Pueblo, CO 248 - 0
4 Sr Muzz Morgan Pueblo, CO 235 - 0
4 Sr Muzz Douglas Pueblo, CO 235 - 0
6 Sr Muzz Weld Pueblo, CO 211 - 0
7 Sr Muzz Adams Pueblo, CO 134 - 0
8 Sr Muzz El Paso Pueblo, CO 115 - 1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Torrence, Megan (100800) Fort Collins, CO 90.8 90.0 6.4 0.0 187.2
2 Fetzer, Abby (54172) Fort Collins, CO 94.2 88.1 0.0 0.0 182.3
3 Batka, Jenna (64494) Fort Collins, CO 94.6 83.2 0.0 0.0 177.8
4 Simpson, Martha (115569) Fort Collins, CO 76.8 94.3 0.0 0.0 171.1
5 Johnson, Madison (41422) Fort Collins, CO 73.8 96.8 0.0 0.0 170.6
6 St. Martin, Zayne (151041) Fort Collins, CO 68.9 99.2 0.0 0.0 168.1
7 Smith, Zachariah (54813) Fort Collins, CO 88.2 78.0 0.0 0.0 166.2
8 Takken, Sarah (139158) Fort Collins, CO 69.8 92.8 0.0 0.0 162.6

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 Weld Jr,PST Fort Collins, CO 359.4 311.0 0.0 0.0 666.7
2 Larimer Jr,PST Fort Collins, CO 321.6 353.6 0.0 0.0 653.4
3 Garfield Jr,PST Fort Collins, CO 287.4 359.7 0.0 0.0 629.3
4 Elbert Jr,PST Fort Collins, CO 289.2 338.5 6.4 0.0 624.2
5 Boulder Jr,PST Fort Collins, CO 259.3 244.2 0.0 0.0 503.5
6 Douglas Jr,PST Fort Collins, CO 200.3 291.7 0.0 0.0 492.0
7 El Paso Jr,PST Fort Collins, CO 226.2 232.3 0.0 0.0 456.0
8 Morgan Jr,PST Fort Collins, CO 169.5 221.7 0.0 0.0 391.2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Cameron, Walker (66690) Ft. Lupton, CO 91.0 74.0 88.5 84.1 337.6
2 Metzler, Reese (64115) Ft. Lupton, CO 94.8 62.8 84.6 82.8 325.0
3 Hill, Blake (59138) Ft. Lupton, CO 89.0 56.8 89.9 80.9 316.6

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Horton, Bryce (43053) Colo Springs, CO 79 - 0 122 - 1 126 - 1 90 - 0 417 - 2
2 Ashley, Spencer (49053) Colo Springs, CO 83 - 1 124 - 2 118 - 1 80 - 0 405 - 4
3 Endreson, Alaina (6795) Colo Springs, CO 75 - 1 93 - 1 99 - 1 120 - 0 387 - 3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Jr 4P-Elbert Ft. Lupton, CO 350.2 233.7 324.3 304.7 1198.5
2 Jr 4P-Larimer Ft. Lupton, CO 317.2 205.4 269.8 282.0 1066.0
3 Jr 4P-Moffat Ft. Lupton, CO 330.3 202.1 296.7 220.0 1043.0
4 Jr 4P-Morgan Ft. Lupton, CO 293.4 176.8 265.1 249.5 967.3
5 Jr 4P-Weld Ft. Lupton, CO 271.5 153.0 242.6 218.4 885.5
6 Jr 4P-Routt Ft. Lupton, CO 219.8 129.7 186.3 162.8 698.6
7 Jr 4P-Jefferson Ft. Lupton, CO 164.1 74.9 128.6 115.4 483.0
8 Jr 4P-Garfield Ft. Lupton, CO 163.0 81.5 116.6 116.6 477.7

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 Sr22Pst Weld Colo Springs, CO 285 - 2 417 - 2 351 - 1 240 - 0 1263 - 5
2 Sr22Pst Elbert Colo Springs, CO 301 - 0 416 - 3 403 - 1 90 - 0 1173 - 4
3 Sr22Pst Pueblo Colo Springs, CO 225 - 3 309 - 0 300 - 2 110 - 0 944 - 5
4 Sr22Pst Douglas Colo Springs, CO 169 - 0 318 - 1 213 - 0 160 - 0 860 - 1
5 Sr22Pst Larimer Colo Springs, CO 222 - 0 287 - 0 225 - 1 60 - 0 794 - 1
6 Sr22Pst Boulder Colo Springs, CO 124 - 0 203 - 1 182 - 2 110 - 0 619 - 3
7 Sr22Pst Mesa Colo Springs, CO 131 - 1 228 - 1 194 - 0 40 - 0 593 - 2
8 Sr22Pst El Paso Colo Springs, CO 140 - 0 196 - 0 199 - 0 30 - 0 565 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Clough, Noah (34929) Fort Collins, CO 44.8 38.0 44.1 43.3 170.2
2 Eggleston, Ryan (16116) Fort Collins, CO 48.5 30.7 39.8 49.1 168.1
3 Clark, Nicolas (228) Fort Collins, CO 45.8 29.6 44.7 47.8 167.9
4 Schelich, Libby (30124) Fort Collins, CO 42.4 39.9 42.6 39.2 164.1
5 Kirby, Taylor (33169) Fort Collins, CO 40.1 38.6 45.3 39.7 163.7
6 Fetzer, Leah (44695) Fort Collins, CO 45.6 36.6 40.8 39.6 162.6
7 Goodman, Montana (3121) Fort Collins, CO 46.7 35.1 41.4 37.0 160.2
8 Gates, Joey (76730) Fort Collins, CO 40.1 35.6 44.3 40.0 160.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Kirby, Taylor (33169) Fort Collins, CO 50.6 45.0 44.7 47.1 187.4
2 Krauth, Erik (38230) Fort Collins, CO 49.5 41.4 47.5 47.1 185.5
3 Hill, Angela (65361) Fort Collins, CO 48.8 42.6 48.5 45.2 185.1
4 Schelich, Libby (30124) Fort Collins, CO 44.8 42.1 47.2 42.8 176.9
5 Fetzer, Leah (44695) Fort Collins, CO 48.9 40.7 44.5 42.4 176.5
6 Neil, Makenzie (30527) Fort Collins, CO 49.3 35.5 46.3 42.4 173.5
7 Webb, Katherine (24152) Fort Collins, CO 49.4 35.5 43.6 43.9 172.4
8 Gates, Joey (76730) Fort Collins, CO 48.7 38.2 44.6 40.9 172.4

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Morgan Sr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 185.8 142.5 170.0 184.7 666.4
2 Weld Sr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 167.9 134.2 148.6 146.6 584.1
3 Fremont Sr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 156.2 124.1 154.8 147.6 575.4
4 Elbert Sr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 160.5 147.8 142.8 134.5 557.3
5 Douglas Sr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 150.3 120.5 150.3 124.1 534.8
6 Moffat Sr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 125.0 118.9 118.3 126.0 488.2
7 Larimer Sr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 128.2 110.9 123.4 119.3 481.8
8 Garfield Sr,UTL Fort Collins, CO 102.4 87.0 100.9 83.5 373.8

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Morgan Sr,4P Fort Collins, CO 188.5 142.5 172.7 173.8 663.5
2 Weld Sr,4P Fort Collins, CO 178.9 156.4 167.9 157.7 646.5
3 Elbert Sr,4P Fort Collins, CO 171.5 146.8 171.8 152.8 624.5
4 Moffat Sr,4P Fort Collins, CO 177.0 110.2 156.3 157.2 600.7
5 Garfield Sr,4P Fort Collins, CO 153.7 124.5 163.0 153.6 594.8
6 Fremont Sr,4P Fort Collins, CO 172.7 128.4 156.5 142.1 593.3
7 Douglas Sr,4P Fort Collins, CO 164.5 109.0 143.4 137.5 554.4
8 Larimer Sr,4P Fort Collins, CO 168.3 96.1 148.7 117.9 531.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Halder, Leah (151700) Fort Collins, CO 50.3 36.3 43.1 43.1 172.8
2 Stewart, Gracie (58871) Fort Collins, CO 45.1 33.7 36.4 46.2 161.4
3 Torrence, Megan (100800) Fort Collins, CO 47.3 35.9 35.3 42.0 160.5
4 Mick, Charlotte (74375) Fort Collins, CO 46.7 34.1 41.2 36.9 158.9
5 Siminoe, Forrest (69328) Fort Collins, CO 42.6 33.9 45.6 35.4 157.5
6 Moon, Danielle (77258) Fort Collins, CO 42.8 39.5 41.0 33.2 156.5
7 Schmidt, Cameron (152547) Fort Collins, CO 46.8 36.1 30.9 39.6 153.4
8 Batka, Jenna (64494) Fort Collins, CO 36.0 30.3 41.0 42.2 149.5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Larimer Jr,4P Fort Collins, CO 157.3 115.8 156.3 136.5 542.9
2 Morgan Jr,4P Fort Collins, CO 159.1 99.5 145.3 136.5 528.8
3 Boulder Jr,4P Fort Collins, CO 166.6 133.8 124.9 107.0 524.3
4 Moffat Jr,4P Fort Collins, CO 128.4 95.3 141.1 121.6 486.4
5 Elbert Jr,4P Fort Collins, CO 160.0 90.3 131.9 107.6 476.5
6 Weld Jr,4P Fort Collins, CO 142.8 77.8 102.5 123.7 446.8
7 Routt Jr,4P Fort Collins, CO 88.0 73.5 55.7 70.3 287.5
8 Fremont Jr,4P Fort Collins, CO 81.1 59.7 55.7 72.8 269.3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Hill, Angela (65361) Fort Collins, CO 51.0 47.7 48.8 147.5
2 Torrence, Katie (100794) Fort Collins, CO 47.3 49.3 49.1 145.7
3 Kirby, Taylor (33169) Fort Collins, CO 51.8 44.2 47.5 143.5
4 Krauth, Erik (38230) Fort Collins, CO 48.5 47.3 47.1 142.9
5 Taylor, Dakota (28592) Fort Collins, CO 49.1 44.3 44.8 138.2
6 Goodman, Montana (3121) Fort Collins, CO 48.3 45.6 44.1 138.0
7 Webb, Katherine (24152) Fort Collins, CO 45.6 42.8 48.1 136.5
8 Schelich, Libby (30124) Fort Collins, CO 47.9 40.5 46.6 135.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Cameron, Walker (66690) Colo Springs, CO 79 - 0 126 - 1 129 - 3 70 - 0 404 - 4
2 Ratliff, Andrew (29444) Colo Springs, CO 92 - 3 122 - 0 116 - 1 70 - 0 400 - 4
3 Metzler, Reese (64115) Colo Springs, CO 87 - 0 130 - 0 132 - 2 50 - 0 399 - 2

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Morgan Sr,3P Fort Collins, CO 190.3 172.2 177.5 533.9
2 Elbert Sr,3P Fort Collins, CO 176.9 158.5 169.5 498.3
3 Fremont Sr,3P Fort Collins, CO 189.2 156.5 168.6 497.1
4 Moffat Sr,3P Fort Collins, CO 179.5 140.6 166.6 486.7
5 Weld Sr,3P Fort Collins, CO 193.6 122.0 169.3 484.9
6 Larimer Sr,3P Fort Collins, CO 164.4 145.5 152.0 461.1
7 Garfield Sr,3P Fort Collins, CO 96.0 87.9 92.0 275.9
8 Routt Sr,3P Fort Collins, CO 98.8 81.2 84.9 264.9

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 Jr22Pst Larimer Colo Springs, CO 327 - 0 440 - 3 437 - 5 120 - 0 1316 - 8
2 Jr22Pst Elbert Colo Springs, CO 314 - 2 483 - 3 443 - 4 90 - 0 1309 - 9
3 Jr22Pst Otero Colo Springs, CO 247 - 1 275 - 0 275 - 2 140 - 0 937 - 3
4 Jr22Pst Boulder Colo Springs, CO 228 - 5 286 - 1 268 - 1 150 - 0 932 - 7
5 Jr22Pst El Paso Colo Springs, CO 231 - 1 334 - 5 284 - 1 70 - 0 919 - 7
6 Jr22Pst Routt Colo Springs, CO 122 - 0 216 - 0 180 - 1 70 - 0 588 - 1
7 Jr22Pst Garfield Colo Springs, CO 144 - 1 214 - 2 164 - 0 50 - 5 572 - 8
8 Jr22Pst Kit Carson Colo Springs, CO 102 - 1 222 - 0 147 - 1 0 - 0 471 - 2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Hill, Angela (65361) Fort Collins, CO 100.8 100.2 0.0 0.0 201.0
2 Torrence, Katie (100794) Fort Collins, CO 97.6 96.1 0.0 0.0 193.7
3 Krauth, Erik (38230) Fort Collins, CO 91.8 91.7 0.0 0.0 183.5
4 Kirby, Taylor (33169) Fort Collins, CO 87.0 88.8 0.0 0.0 175.8
5 Taylor, Dakota (28592) Fort Collins, CO 82.6 87.8 0.0 0.0 170.4
6 Sweenie, Alex (24573) Fort Collins, CO 83.7 86.4 0.0 0.0 170.1
7 Gates, Joey (76730) Fort Collins, CO 85.5 80.4 0.0 0.0 165.9
8 Mills, Riley (38566) Fort Collins, CO 83.7 81.4 0.0 0.0 165.1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Lim, Evan (35339) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 143 - 1 100 - 0 243 - 1
2 Myers, Dailon (40407) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 133 - 1 97 - 0 230 - 1
3 Rusk, Adyn (57895) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 116 - 0 111 - 0 227 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Silversmith, William (116182) Pueblo, CO 116 - 0
2 Mills, Daesha (58565) Pueblo, CO 106 - 0
3 Cox, Cora (115563) Pueblo, CO 102 - 0
4 Arbogast, Tyler (53449) Pueblo, CO 94 - 0
5 Neal, Allyson (63476) Pueblo, CO 90 - 0
6 McNear, Devon (113884) Pueblo, CO 83 - 0
7 Moon, Danielle (77258) Pueblo, CO 82 - 0
7 Tolman, Coral (48332) Pueblo, CO 82 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 Jr Muzz Larimer Pueblo, CO 345 - 0
2 Jr Muzz Elbert Pueblo, CO 255 - 1
3 Jr Muzz Morgan Pueblo, CO 246 - 2
4 Jr Muzz Pueblo Pueblo, CO 245 - 0
5 Jr Muzz Jefferson Pueblo, CO 155 - 0
6 Jr Muzz Fremont Pueblo, CO 148 - 0
7 Jr Muzz Douglas Pueblo, CO 136 - 0
8 Jr Muzz Chaffee Pueblo, CO 110 - 1

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 Morgan Sr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 320.7 306.9 0.0 0.0 625.6
2 Elbert Sr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 308.4 312.5 0.0 0.0 620.9
3 Weld Sr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 300.3 319.0 0.0 0.0 619.3
4 Larimer Sr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 305.8 293.3 0.0 0.0 599.1
5 Moffat Sr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 273.7 287.7 0.0 0.0 561.4
6 Fremont Sr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 263.0 246.5 0.0 0.0 509.5
7 Douglas Sr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 166.6 170.4 0.0 0.0 337.0
8 Routt Sr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 162.1 167.7 0.0 0.0 329.8

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 SrRecTr Jefferson Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 409 - 2 284 - 0 684 - 2
2 SrRecTr Arapahoe Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 297 - 0 289 - 0 586 - 0
3 SrRecTr Fremont Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 273 - 1 242 - 0 515 - 1
4 SrRecTr Adams Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 229 - 1 201 - 0 430 - 1
5 SrRecTr Elbert Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 185 - 0 221 - 0 406 - 0
6 SrRecTr Larimer Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 225 - 1 173 - 0 398 - 1
7 SrRecTr Boulder Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 182 - 0 156 - 0 338 - 0
8 SrRecTr Morgan Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 139 - 1 130 - 0 269 - 1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Mick, Charlotte (74375) Fort Collins, CO 94.6 96.0 0.0 0.0 190.6
2 Torrence, Megan (100800) Fort Collins, CO 87.0 96.4 0.0 0.0 183.4
3 Halder, Leah (151700) Fort Collins, CO 80.7 83.6 0.0 0.0 164.3
4 Erb, Damon (65676) Fort Collins, CO 74.2 75.4 0.0 0.0 149.6
5 Moon, Danielle (77258) Fort Collins, CO 72.9 71.4 0.0 0.0 144.3
6 Hershman, Garrett (52266) Fort Collins, CO 69.3 72.4 0.0 0.0 141.7
7 McElroy, Scott (137914) Fort Collins, CO 79.4 62.3 0.0 0.0 141.7
8 Siminoe, Forrest (69328) Fort Collins, CO 66.6 72.9 0.0 0.0 139.5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 Elbert Jr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 270.7 249.9 0.0 0.0 508.1
2 Morgan Jr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 224.1 242.1 0.0 0.0 466.1
3 Boulder Jr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 215.4 229.7 0.0 0.0 445.1
4 Larimer Jr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 216.4 224.5 0.0 0.0 432.3
5 Moffat Jr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 154.3 167.2 0.0 0.0 321.5
6 Routt Jr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 113.7 117.6 0.0 0.0 231.3
7 Fremont Jr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 92.8 84.8 0.0 0.0 177.6
8 Douglas Jr,OOH Fort Collins, CO 56.8 98.1 0.0 0.0 154.9

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Hernandez, Julisa (153726) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 73 - 0 48 - 0 121 - 0
2 Keller, Myarose (64949) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 62 - 1 25 - 0 87 - 1
3 Vertovec, Hunter (76970) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 67 - 0 20 - 0 87 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 JrCmpTr Boulder Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 228 - 1 98 - 0 326 - 1
2 JrCmpTr Morgan Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 190 - 2 83 - 0 266 - 1
3 JrCmpTr Baca Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 120 - 0 99 - 0 219 - 0
4 JrCmpTr Weld Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 99 - 1 77 - 0 176 - 1
5 JrCmpTr Kit Carson Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 100 - 0 57 - 0 152 - 0
6 JrCmpTr Pueblo Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 95 - 0 40 - 0 135 - 0
7 JrCmpTr Elbert Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 80 - 0 49 - 0 129 - 0
8 JrCmpTr Montrose Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 73 - 0 48 - 0 121 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Mick, Charlotte (74375) Fort Collins, CO 49.3 49.3 50.5 149.1
2 Torrence, Megan (100800) Fort Collins, CO 47.6 49.8 42.3 139.7
3 Halder, Leah (151700) Fort Collins, CO 47.1 43.8 44.3 135.2
4 Erb, Damon (65676) Fort Collins, CO 46.5 38.0 45.9 130.4
5 Stewart, Gracie (58871) Fort Collins, CO 49.3 40.0 38.2 127.5
6 Moon, Danielle (77258) Fort Collins, CO 47.8 38.8 36.8 123.4
7 Hershman, Garrett (52266) Fort Collins, CO 39.9 37.3 41.6 118.8
8 Koenig, Raelyn (45848) Fort Collins, CO 44.3 29.6 43.7 117.6

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Morgan Jr,3P Fort Collins, CO 165.8 137.5 141.8 445.1
2 Elbert Jr,3P Fort Collins, CO 173.5 132.2 150.3 443.6
3 Larimer Jr,3P Fort Collins, CO 158.1 124.1 159.6 436.1
4 Moffat Jr,3P Fort Collins, CO 164.0 94.7 126.1 383.0
5 Boulder Jr,3P Fort Collins, CO 111.4 109.5 112.4 333.3
6 Routt Jr,3P Fort Collins, CO 91.6 66.2 66.4 224.2
7 Fremont Jr,3P Fort Collins, CO 68.5 57.5 51.5 177.5
8 Teller Jr,3P Fort Collins, CO 46.5 38.0 45.9 130.4

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Hill, Angela (65361) Pueblo, CO 97.9 86.8 93.8 278.5
2 Torrence, Katie (100794) Pueblo, CO 97.3 90.9 84.3 272.5
3 Sellers, Emmie (23133) Pueblo, CO 85.3 94.1 90.1 269.5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Sr 3P-Elbert Pueblo, CO 360.6 338.3 331.6 1006.0
2 Sr 3P-Moffat Pueblo, CO 373.5 287.5 325.5 974.2
3 Sr 3P-Morgan Pueblo, CO 352.3 248.4 319.3 901.2
4 Sr 3P-Fremont Pueblo, CO 327.2 226.9 247.5 801.6
5 Sr 3P-Weld Pueblo, CO 227.0 157.1 187.4 571.5
6 Sr 3P-Larimer Pueblo, CO 213.5 145.7 179.1 538.3
7 Sr 3P-Mesa Pueblo, CO 149.2 86.7 125.7 361.6
8 Sr 3P-Pueblo Pueblo, CO 85.0 70.2 74.6 229.8

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Patton, Wyatt (7523) Fort Collins, CO 81.1 87.4 0.0 0.0 168.5
2 Clough, Noah (34929) Fort Collins, CO 90.9 76.2 0.0 0.0 167.1
3 MacLaughlin, Evan (36083) Fort Collins, CO 85.5 78.8 0.0 0.0 164.3
4 Kearney, Skye (35703) Fort Collins, CO 85.1 76.8 0.0 0.0 161.9
5 Harper, Alina (57628) Fort Collins, CO 73.4 88.0 0.0 0.0 161.4
6 Sigmon, Luke (20992) Fort Collins, CO 72.7 85.9 0.0 0.0 158.6
7 Clark, Nicolas (228) Fort Collins, CO 83.1 70.5 0.0 0.0 153.6
8 Cabrera, Levi (22448) Fort Collins, CO 68.9 84.5 0.0 0.0 153.4

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 Elbert Sr,PST Fort Collins, CO 279.5 321.3 0.0 0.0 597.6
2 Weld Sr,PST Fort Collins, CO 292.8 256.8 0.0 0.0 549.6
3 Larimer Sr,PST Fort Collins, CO 225.4 230.2 0.0 0.0 455.6
4 Morgan Sr,PST Fort Collins, CO 248.2 200.1 0.0 0.0 448.3
5 Garfield Sr,PST Fort Collins, CO 216.4 180.6 0.0 0.0 397.0
6 Moffat Sr,PST Fort Collins, CO 176.4 199.4 0.0 0.0 375.8
7 Boulder Sr,PST Fort Collins, CO 131.2 144.8 0.0 0.0 276.0
8 Routt Sr,PST Fort Collins, CO 125.0 141.4 0.0 0.0 266.4

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Torrence, Megan (100800) Pueblo, CO 88.7 79.1 76.7 244.5
2 Hill, Blake (59138) Pueblo, CO 88.2 53.5 67.7 209.4
3 Mills, Daesha (58565) Pueblo, CO 76.3 53.1 67.4 196.8

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Jr 3P-Elbert Pueblo, CO 288.4 218.6 243.3 735.3
2 Jr 3P-Moffat Pueblo, CO 261.3 149.9 226.9 626.5
3 Jr 3P-Larimer Pueblo, CO 262.0 124.4 174.7 560.2
4 Jr 3P-Morgan Pueblo, CO 207.1 79.5 169.7 456.3
5 Jr 3P-Fremont Pueblo, CO 76.3 53.1 67.4 196.8
6 Jr 3P-Routt Pueblo, CO 82.7 42.5 68.4 193.6

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Corcoran, Grace (55056) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 175 - 1 118 - 0 293 - 1
2 Wheeler, Kimber (47644) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 159 - 1 130 - 0 289 - 1
3 Rudd, James (75292) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 157 - 2 130 - 0 287 - 2

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 SrRecLm Weld Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 512 - 7 424 - 0 936 - 7
2 SrRecLm Pueblo Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 464 - 3 368 - 0 832 - 3
3 SrRecLm Adams Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 268 - 2 199 - 0 467 - 2
4 SrRecLm Douglas Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 264 - 2 183 - 0 447 - 2
5 SrRecLm Fremont Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 197 - 1 155 - 0 352 - 1
6 SrRecLm Moffat Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 159 - 1 130 - 0 289 - 1
7 SrRecLm Larimer Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 157 - 2 130 - 0 287 - 2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Wright, Jacob (19903) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 159 - 1 138 - 0 297 - 1
2 Boydstun, Riley (67821) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 146 - 1 134 - 0 280 - 1
3 Jordan, Joshua (55931) Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 120 - 0 128 - 0 248 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 SrCmpTr Baca Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 482 - 1 408 - 0 890 - 1
2 SrCmpTr Rio Blanco Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 146 - 1 134 - 0 280 - 1
3 SrCmpTr Larimer Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 137 - 1 111 - 0 248 - 1
4 SrCmpTr Boulder Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 134 - 2 112 - 0 246 - 2
5 SrCmpTr Mesa Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 129 - 0 74 - 0 203 - 0
6 SrCmpTr Garfield Pueblo, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 73 - 0 78 - 0 151 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Tervort, Dayton (70867) Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 90 - 2 37 - 0 127 - 2
2 Smith, Kiauna (111495) Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 46 - 0 20 - 0 66 - 0
3 Brassington, Deegan (32822) Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 51 - 0 10 - 0 61 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 JrRecLm Elbert Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 90 - 2 37 - 0 127 - 2
2 JrRecLm Weld Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 46 - 0 20 - 0 66 - 0
3 JrRecLm Adams Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 51 - 0 10 - 0 61 - 0
4 JrRecLm El Paso Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 21 - 0 6 - 0 27 - 0
5 JrRecLm Pueblo Brush, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 0 5 - 0 15 - 0

Full Result Center Website